3,874

Homes in ZIP Code 07876

Section Image
    • 231 Woods Edge Dr Unit 231, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $409,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Woods Edge Dr Unit 231, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      231 Woods Edge Dr Unit 231, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

    • 6 Earhart Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $812,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Earhart Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Earhart Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DENISE WUSS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 100 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $799,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LINDA BADGLEY KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 15 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $918,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Verrilli CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • 19 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $576,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ribe RE/MAX

    • 4 Hilltop Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $733,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hilltop Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Hilltop Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $1,022,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Petrosino RE/MAX

    • 20 Walker Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $586,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Walker Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Walker Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 8 Kadel Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $619,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kadel Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Kadel Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RALPH MONICA JR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 212 Woods Edge Dr Unit 212, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $397,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Woods Edge Dr Unit 212, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      212 Woods Edge Dr Unit 212, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA COOPER EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 12 Garden Ct Unit 12, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $419,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Garden Ct Unit 12, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12 Garden Ct Unit 12, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Meola WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 59 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $646,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 58 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $918,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      58 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kafton GEORGE REALTY

    • 30 Rivendell Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $747,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rivendell Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Rivendell Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 29 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $898,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 9 Alwood Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $396,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alwood Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9 Alwood Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BAKER LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE & PROP.

    • 4 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $727,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19 Evergreen Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $484,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Evergreen Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Evergreen Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TERI CRANE JERSEY SUCCESS REALTY, INC.

    • 27 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $512,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 8 Chesler Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $477,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chesler Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Chesler Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Javier Millan REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 36 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Est $483,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 S 1st Ave, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

    • 13 Highland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $570,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Highland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOHN MENNELLA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 George St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $606,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 George St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22 George St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent les cirelli PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    • 272 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $659,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      272 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CLAUDIA MOLINA PRO REALTY LLC.

    • 2 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $725,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Pleasant Village Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $872,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pleasant Village Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Pleasant Village Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bardach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Avon Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $595,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Avon Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Avon Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline C. Shenloogian HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 25 Norman Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $755,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Norman Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25 Norman Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Iris Orlinski RE/MAX

    • 7 Cliff Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $641,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cliff Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Cliff Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ELMS WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 6 Joseph Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $696,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Joseph Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Joseph Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Kentwood Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $628,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kentwood Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3 Kentwood Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK FOX JR AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 228 Woods Edge Dr Unit 228, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $403,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Woods Edge Dr Unit 228, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      228 Woods Edge Dr Unit 228, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stigliano WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 44 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $692,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      44 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DANA GONZALEZ RE/MAX

    • 64 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $646,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reidinger RE/MAX

    • 53 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $503,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      53 Main St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PALOMA REIS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 5 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $809,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lindsay RE/MAX

    • 10 Barbara Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $623,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Barbara Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Barbara Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Filson RE/MAX

    • 29 Saint Marys Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $605,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Saint Marys Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29 Saint Marys Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wadleigh CHOICE HOMES LLC.

    • 19 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $731,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Condit St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent INGE PREZIOSI SERIOUS REALTY LLC

    • 244 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $681,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      244 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home