3,874

Homes in ZIP Code 07876

Section Image
    • 227 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $404,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      227 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent THERESA DEARNESS WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 15 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $601,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Riesebeck WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $572,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christian Rugel X REALTY CORP.

    • 29 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $412,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cleffi RE/MAX

    • 21 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $790,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21 Parkview Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $583,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Brent Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KARIN WHITE BURGDORFF ERA

    • 4 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $402,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Caputi VRI HOMES

    • 54 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $408,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      54 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NANCY ZINGONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $425,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Dembowski C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 139 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $398,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      139 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $686,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 24 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $404,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 84 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $402,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      84 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH DE FALCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 248 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $592,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      248 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD L SENDELL SENDELL REAL ESTATE ASSOC. LLC

    • 1 Evergreen Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $485,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Evergreen Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 Evergreen Terrace, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LUZ S SUAREZ UNITED REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • 14 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $818,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,900
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Judy Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $595,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Judy Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2 Judy Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stigliano WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 102 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $536,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      102 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 28 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $459,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Morgan Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ARLENE GORMAN GONNELLA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $412,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gonabe RE/MAX

    • 22 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $819,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Tamarack Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janine Amato COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 42 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $603,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42 Joyce Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Graham RE/MAX

    • 15 Churchill Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $718,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Churchill Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Churchill Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 215 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $683,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      215 Eyland Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ELOISE MCCARTHY TOWN LIFE REALTY, LLC

    • 7 Dogwood Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $777,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dogwood Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Dogwood Ln, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KELLY OLSEN KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 10 Thor Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $476,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Thor Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Thor Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BOB IDAKAAR WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Forest Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $687,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forest Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Forest Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ortu COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Beeman Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $594,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beeman Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Beeman Place, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 77 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $690,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      77 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 44 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $416,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      44 Garden Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 E Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $650,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 E Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 E Circuit Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Graham RE/MAX

    • 195 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $702,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      195 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,675
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 20 Cliff Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $742,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cliff Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Cliff Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 6 Meredith Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $765,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Meredith Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6 Meredith Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lino REALTY OF AMERICA

    • 58 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $432,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 S Hillside Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

    • 40 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $680,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      40 Toby Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 36 Cornhollow Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $855,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cornhollow Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36 Cornhollow Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Commerce Blvd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $837,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Commerce Blvd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Commerce Blvd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janine Amato COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 W Maple Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $554,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Maple Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 W Maple Ave, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martini RE/MAX

    • 14 Read Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $742,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Read Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Read Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home