7,033

Properties in ZIP Code 01776

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $2,141,257 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      61 Dutton Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berkeley O'Keefe Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,513,889 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Wayside Inn Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      188 Wayside Inn Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary White White Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $1,847,464 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Prides Crossing Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      150 Prides Crossing Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /42

      Est $1,168,997 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Prides Crossing Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      184 Prides Crossing Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garzone William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,883,924 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kato Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Kato Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,169,999 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bodner Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /35

      Est $1,130,232 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Puritan Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      112 Puritan Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,151,187 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pilgrims Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Pilgrims Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Harries N. B. Taylor & Co. Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,313,936 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Puritan Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      64 Puritan Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Harrington The Nexum Group

    • /41

      Est $917,910 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      48 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Verma William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $1,037,099 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clark Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Clark Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hickey Best Deal Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $1,568,826 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Pokonoket Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      99 Pokonoket Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katya Malakhova William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,937,827 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Plantation Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Plantation Cir, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pitzi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,935,772 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      39 Old Lancaster Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Dimauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /41

      Est $1,680,219 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      231 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lee Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,422,140 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 Goodmans Hill Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Chrzanowski eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $811,439 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      67 Concord Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hudgins Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $950,744 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Washbrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Washbrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mosher Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /33

      Est $1,114,203 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gerry Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Gerry Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tavolieri William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $1,253,778 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Meadow Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      34 Meadow Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rice William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $1,396,600 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pheasant Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Pheasant Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /41

      Est $761,515 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Siegal Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /40

      Est $977,567 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Codjer Ln, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,041,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Firth Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /42

      Est $1,070,643 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Union Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      151 Union Ave, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Kerner Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,610,742 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      67 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /41

      Est $1,677,049 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,810,972 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Fox Run Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /41

      Est $1,735,113 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Bridle Path, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,885,127 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marked Tree Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19 Marked Tree Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $779,816 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      195 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bennos Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,662,116 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Stonebrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 Stonebrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Ottaviani Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $828,673 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Stonebrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      47 Stonebrook Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Darveau Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /28

      Est $1,279,851 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Whispering Pine Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      34 Whispering Pine Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,340,311 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Whispering Pine Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Whispering Pine Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hughes Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $857,855 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Old Meadow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Old Meadow Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /36

      Est $841,188 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Jarman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      42 Jarman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /35

      Est $763,506 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Jarman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      60 Jarman Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Murray HUUS One Realty

    • /31

      Est $869,474 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      206 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Siebert Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $980,928 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      178 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Hincks Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /10

      Est $1,398,459 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 Horse Pond Rd, Sudbury, MA 01776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,296,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home