325

Recently Sold Homes in 10901

Section Image
  • 15 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

    $830,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    15 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,007

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Wiebicke Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    15 White Birch Dr, Pomona, NY 10970
  • 21 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    21 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,229

    Last Listing Agent Chedva Dahan Q Home Sales

    21 Sherwood Ridge Rd, Pomona, NY 10970
  • 79 N Ramapo Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    79 N Ramapo Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,275

    Last Listing Agent MADELINE RAPP TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    79 N Ramapo Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 17 First St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17 First St, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,149

    Last Listing Agent Ruella Ibrahim Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    17 First St, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 21 Dorchester Dr, Airmont, NY 10952

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    21 Dorchester Dr, Airmont, NY 10952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,792

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    21 Dorchester Dr, Airmont, NY 10952

Showing Results 321 - 325, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home