13,125

Recently Sold Suffolk County NY Homes

Section Image
  • 82A Union Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

    $755,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    82A Union Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Quinn Real Broker NY LLC

    82A Union Ave, Center Moriches, NY 11934
  • 60 Wheatfield Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725

    $775,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    60 Wheatfield Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 869% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,633

    Last Listing Agent Janet Pushee Coldwell Banker American Homes

    60 Wheatfield Ln, ComMacK, NY 11725
  • 43 Caldwell St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    $600,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    43 Caldwell St, Huntington Station, NY 11746

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,360

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Riechert Signature Premier Properties

    43 Caldwell St, Huntington Station, NY 11746
  • 606 Sara Cir, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    $570,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    606 Sara Cir, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Principi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    606 Sara Cir, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
  • 61 Hudson Ave, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    $580,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    61 Hudson Ave, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,840

    Last Listing Agent Traci Chiarello Romagnesi Realty Connect USA LLC

    61 Hudson Ave, Lake Grove, NY 11755
  • 26A Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

    $450,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    26A Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jahrsdoerfer EXP Realty

    26A Linden Ln, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 11 Ketay Dr N, East Northport, NY 11731

    $820,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11 Ketay Dr N, East Northport, NY 11731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,280

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Petrie Camelot Homes Rlty of Suff LLC

    11 Ketay Dr N, East Northport, NY 11731
  • 100 E Roe Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    $625,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    100 E Roe Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,162

    Last Listing Agent Denise Davidowitch Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    100 E Roe Blvd, Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 118 Patchogue-Yaphank Rd, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    $532,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    118 Patchogue-Yaphank Rd, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hovanec Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

    118 Patchogue-Yaphank Rd, East Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 1610 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1610 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,124

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ortiz Kelly Real Estate Inc

    1610 Majors Path, Southampton, NY 11968
  • 70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $730,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,425

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Christoforou Signature Premier Properties

    70 Lakebridge Dr S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 833 Doane Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

    $415,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    833 Doane Ave, Bellport, NY 11713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,038

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Diaz Axis Homes Realty Inc

    833 Doane Ave, Bellport, NY 11713
  • 164 Chestnut St, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

    $830,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    164 Chestnut St, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,819

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Holzhauser Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    164 Chestnut St, Mount Sinai, NY 11766
  • 18 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $630,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,308

    Last Listing Agent Michael McLean Long Island Home Prop LLC

    18 Norma Blvd, Holbrook, NY 11741
  • 20 Whitestone Rd Unit 1486, Sound Beach, NY 11789

    $600,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20 Whitestone Rd Unit 1486, Sound Beach, NY 11789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,900

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kaiser Fortune Realty of LI Inc

    20 Whitestone Rd Unit 1486, Sound Beach, NY 11789
  • 27 Potter Ln, Halesite, NY 11743

    $647,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27 Potter Ln, Halesite, NY 11743

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,545

    Last Listing Agent Michael Goll Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    27 Potter Ln, Halesite, NY 11743
  • 6 Cassie Ct, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

    $745,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6 Cassie Ct, Mount Sinai, NY 11766

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,310

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fox Signature Premier Properties

    6 Cassie Ct, Mount Sinai, NY 11766
  • 718 Taylor Ave, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    $580,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    718 Taylor Ave, East Patchogue, NY 11772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,016

    Last Listing Agent Gilberto Flores Real Broker NY LLC

    718 Taylor Ave, East Patchogue, NY 11772
  • 33 Feller Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722

    $380,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    33 Feller Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leesa HAAS Leesa Byrnes Realty Inc

    33 Feller Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722
  • 21 Egret Way, Center Moriches, NY 11934

    $725,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    21 Egret Way, Center Moriches, NY 11934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,646

    Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    21 Egret Way, Center Moriches, NY 11934
  • 44 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $830,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    44 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,810

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brovetto Howard Hanna Coach

    44 Columbine Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 2 Wisteria Ln, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    $1,110,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2 Wisteria Ln, Lake Grove, NY 11755

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,637

    Last Listing Agent Elena Galluzzo Compass Greater NY LLC

    2 Wisteria Ln, Lake Grove, NY 11755
  • 5 Hildreth Rd S, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5 Hildreth Rd S, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,965,921

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Rhatigan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    5 Hildreth Rd S, Hampton Bays, NY 11946
  • 27 Cheyenne Ct Unit 27, Coram, NY 11727

    $220,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    27 Cheyenne Ct Unit 27, Coram, NY 11727

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    27 Cheyenne Ct Unit 27, Coram, NY 11727
  • 155 29th St, Copiague, NY 11726

    $600,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    155 29th St, Copiague, NY 11726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,191

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Power Team Realty Corp

    155 29th St, Copiague, NY 11726
  • 12 Sequoia Dr, Coram, NY 11727

    $615,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12 Sequoia Dr, Coram, NY 11727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,856

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pellicane NextHome OrangeDot

    12 Sequoia Dr, Coram, NY 11727
  • 99 Whistler Ct Unit 99, Middle Island, NY 11953

    $203,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    99 Whistler Ct Unit 99, Middle Island, NY 11953

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    99 Whistler Ct Unit 99, Middle Island, NY 11953
  • 12 Ursular Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $625,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12 Ursular Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,645

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tabacco Weber Executive Group Realty

    12 Ursular Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 74 Loop Dr, Sayville, NY 11782

    $932,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    74 Loop Dr, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,803

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Elliott Signature Premier Properties

    74 Loop Dr, Sayville, NY 11782
  • 2 Weede St, Coram, NY 11727

    $785,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2 Weede St, Coram, NY 11727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Danisi Park Ridge Realty Assoc Inc

    2 Weede St, Coram, NY 11727
  • 132 Pleasure Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    $580,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    132 Pleasure Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,831

    Last Listing Agent Astia Walker Real Broker NY LLC

    132 Pleasure Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
  • 6 Yale St, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    $575,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6 Yale St, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 478 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,759

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Tomicic Signature Premier Properties

    6 Yale St, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
  • 40 Brook Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

    $2,250,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    40 Brook Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Connelly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    40 Brook Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978
  • 60 Hanrahan Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

    $660,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    60 Hanrahan Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,689

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Minaya Legacy Capital Realty LLC

    60 Hanrahan Ave, Farmingville, NY 11738
  • 77 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $400,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    77 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,017

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Sapanaro Moriches Bay Realty

    77 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 1 Harvest Hill Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    $805,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1 Harvest Hill Ln, Huntington, NY 11743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,626

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mazzeo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1 Harvest Hill Ln, Huntington, NY 11743
  • 54 E Maple St, Central Islip, NY 11722

    $570,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    54 E Maple St, Central Islip, NY 11722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,143

    Last Listing Agent Brizeida Hernandez Millennium Homes

    54 E Maple St, Central Islip, NY 11722
  • 76 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

    $700,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    76 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,303

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    76 Sequoia Way, Holbrook, NY 11741
  • 279 Augusta Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    $319,298 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    279 Augusta Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,063

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynn Signature Premier Properties

    279 Augusta Dr, Medford, NY 11763
  • 2 Westgate Dr, Sayville, NY 11782

    $2,150,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2 Westgate Dr, Sayville, NY 11782

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,881,612

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hendrickson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2 Westgate Dr, Sayville, NY 11782

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home