54

Recently Sold Sugarcreek, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    186 Pleasant Valley Rd SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,753

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Sprang Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    186 Pleasant Valley Rd SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /39

    $259,600

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    232 Church St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25,959,900% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,496

232 Church St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /88

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3875 Ferry Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,486

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

    3875 Ferry Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305
  • /38

    $262,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    215 Rhine St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,287

    Last Listing Agent Curt Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    215 Rhine St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /49

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    430 Bahler St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,015

    Last Listing Agent Eli Troyer Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

    430 Bahler St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1060 Firman Dr SW, Sugar Creek, OH 44681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,022

1060 Firman Dr SW, Sugar Creek, OH 44681
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    0 Miller Ave SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • Land
    • 8.47 Acres
    • $30,099 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25,499,900% Above List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

0 Miller Ave SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1021 Firman Dr SW, Sugar Creek, OH 44681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,171

    Last Listing Agent Melody Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    1021 Firman Dr SW, Sugar Creek, OH 44681
  • /47

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    306 Maple St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,440

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Yoder Kiko

    306 Maple St SW, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /100

    $850,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1991 Winding Brook Way, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 7,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,406

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    1991 Winding Brook Way, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /25

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    163 Heritage Crossing SE, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,590

    Last Listing Agent Steven Maag Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    163 Heritage Crossing SE, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /7

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 Mount Holly Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angella Layne NavX Realty, LLC

    0 Mount Holly Rd, Waynesville, OH 45068
  • /13

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    806 W Main St, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $222,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24,199,900% Above List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,032

806 W Main St, Sugarcreek, OH 44681
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3860 Township Road 162, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27,499,900% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Mast Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    3860 Township Road 162, Sugarcreek, OH 44681

Showing Results 41 - 54, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home