150

Recently Sold Homes in 92386

Section Image
  • 747 Holmes Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    747 Holmes Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,092

    Last Listing Agent Concetta Aiello T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    747 Holmes Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 259 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    259 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,635

    Last Listing Agent David Elston Coldwell Banker Icon

    259 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    463 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,079

    Last Listing Agent Philip Stancil Keller Williams Los Angeles

    463 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /43

    $481,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    622 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,756

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harty Halcyon

    622 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /32

    $208,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    735 Santa Barbara Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,506

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hirschler Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    735 Santa Barbara Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    368 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,476

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW POSSANZA RE/MAX Big Bear

    368 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 552 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    552 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,455

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    552 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /37

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    418 Los Angeles Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,332

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dolan Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    418 Los Angeles Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 491 Imperial Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $200,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    491 Imperial Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,847

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Marks LEGACY HOMES MANAGEMENT INC

    491 Imperial Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 627 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    627 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,476

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Luff Lumina Real Estate & Lending

    627 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 801 Highland Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $289,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    801 Highland Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,971

    Last Listing Agent Brian Melville RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    801 Highland Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /79

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    895 S Saw Mill Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,305

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza RE/MAX Big Bear

    895 S Saw Mill Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    357 Kern Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Area Experts

    357 Kern Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 254 Wabash Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $260,645

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    254 Wabash Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,694

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wood RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    254 Wabash Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 441 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    441 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,125

    Last Listing Agent Mary Burak RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    441 Sunset Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /50

    $167,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    213 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,335

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lavrouhin Keller Williams Big Bear

    213 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    682 Leonard Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,473

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosell Quartz Hill Real Estate

    682 Leonard Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 742 Wabash Ave, Big Bear, CA 92386

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    742 Wabash Ave, Big Bear, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,793

    Last Listing Agent Hud Wilson RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    742 Wabash Ave, Big Bear, CA 92386
  • 193 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    193 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,846

    Last Listing Agent Khalil Dave eXp Realty of Southern CA

    193 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 363 Cedar Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    363 Cedar Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,948

    Last Listing Agent Ali Grant-Shoemaker RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    363 Cedar Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /47

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    818 Kern Ave, Sugar Loaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,176

    Last Listing Agent Alaine Uthus Keller Williams Big Bear

    818 Kern Ave, Sugar Loaf, CA 92386
  • 650 San Bernardino, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    650 San Bernardino, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,933

    Last Listing Agent NORMA JONES EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    650 San Bernardino, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /24

    $226,600

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    358 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,185

    Last Listing Agent DOUG SMITH RE/MAX Big Bear

    358 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /5

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    356 Santa Barbara Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,021

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Pickard Re/Max Big Bear

    356 Santa Barbara Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /29

    $310,200

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    476 Los Angeles Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,290

    Last Listing Agent April Bryant TRI-VALLEY REALTY

    476 Los Angeles Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    305 Wabash Ln, Sugar Loaf, CA 92386

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,393

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Williams Pacificrest Real Estate

    305 Wabash Ln, Sugar Loaf, CA 92386
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    593 Leonard Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,304

    Last Listing Agent Candice Hallstead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    593 Leonard Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /2

    $638,600

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    868 Imperial Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,456

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Area Experts

    868 Imperial Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 151 Vista Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    151 Vista Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,624

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vasquez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    151 Vista Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /10

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    0 Vista Ln Unit 32600379, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $261,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill Keller Williams Big Bear

    0 Vista Ln Unit 32600379, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 206 Cedar Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $382,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    206 Cedar Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,159

    Last Listing Agent Khalil Dave eXp Realty of Southern CA

    206 Cedar Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 417 Spruce Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $265,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    417 Spruce Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,847

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kersey Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    417 Spruce Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /37

    $374,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    724 Santa Barbara Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hoffman eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    724 Santa Barbara Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    212 Spruce Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,243

    Last Listing Agent Paul Marmorstein Capre

    212 Spruce Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /16

    $57,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Wabash Ln Unit 32501259, Big Bear, CA 92386

    • Land
    • 7,125 Sq Ft
    • $348,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill Keller Williams Big Bear

    0 Wabash Ln Unit 32501259, Big Bear, CA 92386
  • 396 Los Angeles Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $270,153

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    396 Los Angeles Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,156

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gomez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    396 Los Angeles Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 172 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $313,700

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    172 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,690

    Last Listing Agent Dan Easterby KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    172 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 0 Baldwin Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $27,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 Baldwin Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 17,027 Sq Ft
    • $69,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johan Graham Real Brokerage Technologies

    0 Baldwin Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 443 Holmes Ln, Sugar Loaf, CA 92386

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    443 Holmes Ln, Sugar Loaf, CA 92386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN CERWONKA ALL MOUNTAIN PROPERTY MGMT

    443 Holmes Ln, Sugar Loaf, CA 92386

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home