Est $253,124 Not Listed For Sale
4211 Apple Orchard Ln, Suitland, MD 20746
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,315 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $192/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $252,000
- Jan 10, 2025
Last Listing Agent Elbert Graves Samson Properties
Est $253,124 Not Listed For Sale
4211 Apple Orchard Ln, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elbert Graves Samson Properties
Est $426,127 Not Listed For Sale
4704 Beauford Rd, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Green Witz Realty, LLC
Est $298,430 Not Listed For Sale
3203 Sycamore Ln, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Miguel Ruiz RE/MAX
Est $398,634 Not Listed For Sale
5004 Silver Hill Rd, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirby Hall Jim Hall Real Estate
Est $351,741 Not Listed For Sale
4075 Silver Park Terrace, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nikki Taylor IGOLDENONE REALTY AND CONCIERGE LLC
Est $411,303 Not Listed For Sale
4909 Braymer Ave, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janeta Cousar KW Metro Center
Est $339,892 Not Listed For Sale
6625 Pine Grove Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcellous Grigsby EXP Realty, LLC
Est $419,146 Not Listed For Sale
6008 Goodfellow Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lesa Clark Redfin Corp
Est $446,396 Not Listed For Sale
3402 Weltham St, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shoaib Ahmed United American Realty
Est $327,132 Not Listed For Sale
4613 Brookfield Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mercedes Rivera Fairfax Realty Premier