8,092

Homes in ZIP Code 20746

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Walton Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      0 Walton Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Northrop RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $97,792 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Armand Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      • Built 1964
      5102 Armand Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Northrop RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $289,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Clacton Ave Unit 80, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5105 Clacton Ave Unit 80, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadequa Snowden Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $362,493 Not Listed For Sale

      5624 Capital Gateway Dr, Camp Springs, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5624 Capital Gateway Dr, Camp Springs, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charde Morgan Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3821 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,600
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /57

      Est $485,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Arts Vista Blvd, Hillcrest Heights, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2800 Arts Vista Blvd, Hillcrest Heights, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Servello KW Metro Center

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Swann Rd Unit 202, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3817 Swann Rd Unit 202, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Colette Weaver Redfin Corp

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Swann Rd Unit 1, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3801 Swann Rd Unit 1, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tolson Samson Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Bellamy Way Unit 5, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      3030 Bellamy Way Unit 5, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nagireddy Vasipally Maram Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $490,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4776 Towne Square Blvd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4776 Towne Square Blvd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lesniewski RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $404,322 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4891 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Wade RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $520,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4752 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4752 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jackson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $467,887 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4730 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Buchi Offodile Sold 100 Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $428,549 Not Listed For Sale

      4645 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4645 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SANDY LOGAN Samson Properties

    • /50

      Est $449,903 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4639 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Easley Compass

    • /25

      Est $39,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      3330 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Werking Century 21 New Millennium

    • /54

      Est $500,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Lewis Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2702 Lewis Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lex Lianos Compass

    • /32

      Est $650,270 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Jesse Way, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5806 Jesse Way, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Allen Dudley Pro Homes

    • /20

      Est $622,063 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Deer Pond Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5715 Deer Pond Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Salmon ExecuHome Realty

    • /41

      Est $460,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Shadyside Ave, Hillcrest Heights, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2400 Shadyside Ave, Hillcrest Heights, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,800
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Floretta Davis Samson Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T 202, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3849 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T 202, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romina Mozaffarian Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $280,407 Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Clacton Ave Unit 13, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5128 Clacton Ave Unit 13, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arial Pegues Real Living at Home

    • /48

      Est $279,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5178 Clacton Ave Unit 38, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5178 Clacton Ave Unit 38, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samer Makhlouf Apex Home Realty

    • /33

      Est $274,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5161 Clacton Ave Unit 52, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5161 Clacton Ave Unit 52, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eze Okwodu Samson Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3839 St Barnabas Rd Unit 102, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3839 St Barnabas Rd Unit 102, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Willie Donaldson Exit Realty National Harbor

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Swann Rd Unit T, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3815 Swann Rd Unit T, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Edge Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit 202, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3839 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit 202, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Taylor Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3833 St Barnabas Rd Unit T-101, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3833 St Barnabas Rd Unit T-101, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Jenkins HomeSmart

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Swann Rd Unit T, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3811 Swann Rd Unit T, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Johnson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Bellamy Way Unit 5, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3114 Bellamy Way Unit 5, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Bell Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $456,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Porter Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1817 Porter Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rukaiyah Tyler Compass

    • /32

      Est $626,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Deer Pond Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5714 Deer Pond Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Saunders Samson Properties

    • /12

      Est $242,613 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Old Soper Rd Unit 651, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4703 Old Soper Rd Unit 651, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gemma Nelson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /28

      Est $235,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Auth Rd Unit 640, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5400 Auth Rd Unit 640, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Biggs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $136,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T2, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3835 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T2, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kreamer Taylor Properties

    • /28

      Est $153,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Swann Rd Unit 102, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3817 Swann Rd Unit 102, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rochon EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $108,217 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Stone Gate Dr Unit C, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3908 Stone Gate Dr Unit C, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Austin Anchor Group Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $152,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Swann Rd Unit T1, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3809 Swann Rd Unit T1, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaShanda Pullam Century 21 New Millennium

    • /14

      Est $121,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Swann Rd Unit 101, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3813 Swann Rd Unit 101, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Lancaster Samson Properties

    • /17

      Est $132,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit 204, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3829 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit 204, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Gaydardzhiev Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home