8,092

Homes in ZIP Code 20746

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $285,666 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Applegate Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4242 Applegate Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Martinez The Agency DC

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3644 Wood Creek Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $307,433

    Last Listing Agent Richard Arroyo-Montgomery Own Real Estate

    3644 Wood Creek Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /11

      Est $333,851 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Pine Grove Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6715 Pine Grove Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Vasquez-Ramirez Vaze Realty

  • /12

    $380,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5481 Morris Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,369

    Last Listing Agent Janet Faison Coldwell Banker Realty

    5481 Morris Ave, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /38

      Est $420,859 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Hartford Hills Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4310 Hartford Hills Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mcneely CENTURY 21 Envision

  • /23

    $110,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3815 Swann Rd Unit 103, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,409

    Last Listing Agent OYINGTARE YOUDEOWEI Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3815 Swann Rd Unit 103, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /12

      Est $368,805 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Davis Blvd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6300 Davis Blvd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Gibson Porter House International Realty Group

  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2821 Toles Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,721

    Last Listing Agent Darline Bridges Keller Williams Flagship

    2821 Toles Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /42

      Est $412,173 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Delta Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5800 Delta Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leisel Taylor Keller Williams Preferred Properties

  • /25

    $427,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4805 John St, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,826

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kim RE/MAX Galaxy

    4805 John St, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /38

      Est $416,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Lakewood St, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2108 Lakewood St, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Trammell Metro City Realty

  • /14

    $97,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3801 Swann Rd Unit 101, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,282

    Last Listing Agent Neyesia Barnes Samson Properties

    3801 Swann Rd Unit 101, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /35

      Est $357,030 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Davis Blvd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6120 Davis Blvd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ravender Verma Attorneys Advantage Realty

  • /44

    $480,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5711 Lanier Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,662

    Last Listing Agent Donnell Williams DMV Prime Properties

    5711 Lanier Ave, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /21

      Est $415,453 Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Hill Way, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5523 Hill Way, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kysha Merritt Samson Properties

  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4703 Old Soper Rd Unit 444, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,117

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey Coldwell Banker Platinum One

    4703 Old Soper Rd Unit 444, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /7

      Est $340,754 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Ryan Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3206 Ryan Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helena Ashton Samson Properties

  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1918 Campbell Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,495

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lizaire Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    1918 Campbell Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /59

      Est $417,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Fort Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2604 Fort Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mathis Gallery Collective

  • /31

    $356,250 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1807 Porter Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,646

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Bell Samson Properties

    1807 Porter Ave, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /74

      Est $400,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Pickett Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6918 Pickett Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Bradshaw Samson Properties

  • /27

    $470,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5006 Mathilda Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,021

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Diaz Weichert, REALTORS

    5006 Mathilda Ln, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /12

      Est $358,991 Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Maria Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6016 Maria Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,875
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deyi Awadallah D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

  • /52

    $435,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3510 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,357

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Kelley Northrop Realty

    3510 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /11

      Est $364,130 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Braymer Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5006 Braymer Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Chisolm CENTURY 21 New Millennium

  • /23

    $280,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4120 Applegate Ct, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,653

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hill RLAH @properties

    4120 Applegate Ct, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /5

      Est $333,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Porter Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1825 Porter Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Saunders Nexttier Realty LLC

  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3411 Wood Creek Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,044

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Walters Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    3411 Wood Creek Dr, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /7

      Est $267,365 Not Listed For Sale

      4348 Applegate Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4348 Applegate Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Germaine Chambers Bennett Realty Solutions

  • /33

    $246,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4120 Crab Apple Ct, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,101

    Last Listing Agent Taresha Tate EXP Realty, LLC

    4120 Crab Apple Ct, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /7

      Est $347,661 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Bromley Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4714 Bromley Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Williams Brivin Realty

  • /11

    $115,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3823 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T2, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloriatine Jones Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    3823 Saint Barnabas Rd Unit T2, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /29

      Est $401,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Leeds Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3705 Leeds Dr, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Kornegay Long & Foster

  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4119 Candy Apple Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,361

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Leway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    4119 Candy Apple Ln, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /33

      Est $374,100 Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Ladd Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6011 Ladd Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Lewis-White Clark Premier Realty Group

  • /30

    $595,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3612 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,227

    Last Listing Agent Trip Holbrook RE/MAX Realty Services

    3612 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /35

      Est $416,960 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 John St, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4610 John St, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Best Samson Properties

  • /66

    $395,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4813 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,281

    Last Listing Agent Damon Brockenberry Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    4813 Towne Park Rd, Suitland, MD 20746
    • /34

      Est $381,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Walls Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3806 Walls Ln, Suitland, MD 20746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory Remax 100

  • /32

    $427,190 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5909 Cable Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,485

    Last Listing Agent Tam Nguyen KW Metro Center

    5909 Cable Ave, Suitland, MD 20746

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home