$450,000
181 Black Island Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605
- 1 Bed
- 477 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 51% Above List Price
- $943/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $443,510
Last Listing Agent Dan Sargent Sargent Real Estate
$450,000
181 Black Island Way, Ellsworth, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $443,510
Last Listing Agent Dan Sargent Sargent Real Estate
$301,000
309 Gary Moore Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $331,934
Last Listing Agent Mariya Doncheva Realty of Maine
$97,500
6 Taylor Woods Rd, Waltham, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Girouard L&S Realty
$600,000
625 Point Rd, Otis, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $610,207
Last Listing Agent Torrey McDonald Realty of Maine
$350,000
38 Johnson Cove Rd, Otis, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $352,128
Last Listing Agent Susan 'Sue' Mooney Realty of Maine
$69,900
4 Taylor Woods Rd, Waltham, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Girouard L&S Realty
$93,000
340 Moore Rd, Ellsworth, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Douglas Burpee Two Rivers Realty, LLC
$62,500
Lot 85 Sunset Shores, Waltham, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dominik Porobic Keller Williams Realty
$515,000
861 W Shore Rd, Otis, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Travis Coffin Realty of Maine
$559,000
60 and 77 Whitmore Rd, Mariaville, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erica Brooks Portside Real Estate Group
$525,000
459 W West Shore Rd, Otis, ME 04605
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Philip Adams Adams Real Estate