$200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
113 Duncan Ave, La Grange, KY 40031
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 860 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- $233/SF
Current Estimated Value $202,756
Last Listing Agent John Brace Redfin
113 Duncan Ave, La Grange, KY 40031$200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
113 Duncan Ave, La Grange, KY 40031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $202,756
Last Listing Agent John Brace Redfin
113 Duncan Ave, La Grange, KY 40031$550,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
3602 Alexander Dr, La Grange, KY 40031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $565,462
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Church Shown Semonin Realtors
3602 Alexander Dr, La Grange, KY 40031$330,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
1200 Hickory Switch Rd, La Grange, KY 40031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $342,531
Last Listing Agent Laura Murphy United Real Estate Louisville
1200 Hickory Switch Rd, La Grange, KY 40031$575,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
303 Bart Smith Rd, Smithfield, KY 40068
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $580,125
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Sipes RE/MAX Premier Properties
303 Bart Smith Rd, Smithfield, KY 40068$268,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025
181 Greertown Rd, Pendleton, KY 40055
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,989
Last Listing Agent Rachael Holden Homepage Realty
181 Greertown Rd, Pendleton, KY 40055$110,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025
155 Hickory Hill Rd, La Grange, KY 40031
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Graham Goldsmith Metts Company REALTORS
155 Hickory Hill Rd, La Grange, KY 40031$245,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
1612 Mcguire Ct, La Grange, KY 40031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,191
Last Listing Agent Chad Withrow Keller Williams Collective