127

Recently Sold Sulphur, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $49,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    83 Somers, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lani Topetchy Pebbles Real Estate

    83 Somers, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /10

    $130,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    710 W Tahlequah Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,296

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Turrobiartes HST & CO

    710 W Tahlequah Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /17

    $40,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3875 Mountain Park Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Robb H&W Realty Branch

    3875 Mountain Park Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    113 W 14th St, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • Land
    • 11,369 Sq Ft
    • $210,728 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,046

    Last Listing Agent Rodrick Steele Turbo Time Realty LLC

    113 W 14th St, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /31

    $349,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2725 Lawton Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,213

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Freehill Pebbles Real Estate

    2725 Lawton Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /26

    $117,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1421 W Tishomingo Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LIZ DILBECK Pebbles Real Estate

    1421 W Tishomingo Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086
  • /2

    $190,486 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1718 W Mcalester Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,961

    Last Listing Agent TANYA DANIELS Pebbles Real Estate

    1718 W Mcalester Ave, Sulphur, OK 73086

Showing Results 121 - 127, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home