1,097

Recently Sold Homes in 34491

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17890 SE 96th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,324

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Luce DALTON WADE INC

    17890 SE 96th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    17525 SE 111th Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,053

    Last Listing Agent Keith Caulk PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    17525 SE 111th Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9436 SE 130th Street Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,771

    Last Listing Agent Amber Byrne-Shrout DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP

    9436 SE 130th Street Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /39

    $470,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    17430 SE 115th Terrace Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,384

    Last Listing Agent Lena Sharff LPT REALTY, LLC

    17430 SE 115th Terrace Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $212,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14660 SE 51st Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Singletary KINGDOM KEY REALTY GROUP

    14660 SE 51st Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /13

    $339,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15808 SE 101st Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,495

    D.R. Horton Sunset Hills

    15808 SE 101st Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $17,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 SE 65 Ave Unit MFRA4641880, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $73,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Haveles CLEAR VISION REALTY

    0 SE 65 Ave Unit MFRA4641880, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $308,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8669 SE 134th St, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,609

    Last Listing Agent Jaylene Sheldon RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    8669 SE 134th St, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 SE 140th Place Unit MFRJ991841, Belleview Heights, FL 34491

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $44,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

  • /2

    $297,500 Sold Jan 17, 2026

    9772 SE 175th Ln, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,886

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bassett BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC

    9772 SE 175th Ln, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11001 SE Sunset Harbor Rd Unit B09, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,406

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roberts SOUTHTRUST PROPERTIES INC

    11001 SE Sunset Harbor Rd Unit B09, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13485 SE 93rd Court Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,486

    Last Listing Agent Diane Siefkas RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    13485 SE 93rd Court Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16374 SE 88th Ave, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Best CAN REALTY, LLC

    16374 SE 88th Ave, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16681 SE 96th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

16681 SE 96th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11309 SE Highway 42, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Buckner BUCKNER HOMES REALTY INC

    11309 SE Highway 42, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14785 S Highway 475, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Herzig-Arena PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA

    14785 S Highway 475, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16552 SE 96th Ave, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mika Garry RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

    16552 SE 96th Ave, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 SE 142nd Place Unit MFROM702606, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $51,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    0 SE 142nd Place Unit MFROM702606, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $214,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9674 SE 174th Loop, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,673

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Holsapple HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    9674 SE 174th Loop, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $219,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9405 SE 140th Place, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Romel Camacho TCT REALTY GROUP LLC

    9405 SE 140th Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9161 SE 169th Bentley St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,991

    Last Listing Agent James Haviland SELLSTATE SUPERIOR REALTY

    9161 SE 169th Bentley St, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17200 SE 97th Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Kugler EZ CHOICE MLS, INC

    17200 SE 97th Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $299,999 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9138 SE 125th Loop, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,278

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Kapp SELLSTATE NGR- SUMMERFIELD

    9138 SE 125th Loop, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9670 SE 143rd St, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,242

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Dwyer OMEGAALPHA REALTY, INC.

    9670 SE 143rd St, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    17508 SE 119th Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,622

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schutte KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    17508 SE 119th Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12871 SE 92nd Court Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,554

    Last Listing Agent Ed Dombrowski RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

    12871 SE 92nd Court Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $366,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12133 SE 91st Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,783

    Last Listing Agent Carol Castineira RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

    12133 SE 91st Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17815 SE 102nd Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,259

    Last Listing Agent Christi Savino Cheeks RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

    17815 SE 102nd Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $332,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15022 SE 94th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,069

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ray RE/MAX SELECT PARTNERS

    15022 SE 94th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17243 SE 116th Court Rd Unit 4, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,353

17243 SE 116th Court Rd Unit 4, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $295,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10045 SE 161st Lane Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,909

    Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    10045 SE 161st Lane Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $247,699 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14317 SE 27th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,023

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Snider ASHLAR REALTY

    14317 SE 27th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /12

    $329,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9989 SE 161st Lane Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,038

    D.R. Horton Sunset Hills

    9989 SE 161st Lane Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    11396 SE 178th Place, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,456

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Steinemann RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    11396 SE 178th Place, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2720 SE 145th St, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,396

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Lord HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC

    2720 SE 145th St, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5485 SE 145th St, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,413

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Cooper LPT REALTY, LLC.

    5485 SE 145th St, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /15

    $285,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    16331 SE 81st Ct Unit 3, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,497

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Riddle RIDDLE REALTY

    16331 SE 81st Ct Unit 3, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $264,990 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    15874 SE 101st Court Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

15874 SE 101st Court Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 SE 146 Place Unit MFROM716656, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $118,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Blackmer SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 SE 146 Place Unit MFROM716656, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $226,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17535 SE 100th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,768

17535 SE 100th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home