20

Recently Sold Homes in 72769

Section Image
  • /27

    $196,950

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11879 N Highway 59, Summers, AR 72769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,513

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parker Legend Realty Inc

    11879 N Highway 59, Summers, AR 72769
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23904 John Bolin Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,734

    Last Listing Agent Logan Risk Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    23904 John Bolin Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /5

    $350,200

    Sold May 29, 2025

    TBD Hat Gilbreath Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $7,004 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cheshier Team Ag Real Estate Inc

    TBD Hat Gilbreath Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /26

    $121,604

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11121 Wolf Track Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,666

    Last Listing Agent KENDRA MURPHY Kendra & Co Realty

    11121 Wolf Track Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /22

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22049 Young Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 70 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,523

22049 Young Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /18

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10362 S Hwy 59, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 3.42 Acres
    • $35,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bayona Southern Tradition Real Estate, LLC

    10362 S Hwy 59, Summers, AR 72769
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14573 Kings Ln, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,570

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Johnson Realty Mart

    14573 Kings Ln, Summers, AR 72769
  • /59

    $370,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    21314 Tara Nicole Ln, Lincoln, AR 72744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    21314 Tara Nicole Ln, Lincoln, AR 72744
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25036 Lake Frances Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,308

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Johnson Realty Mart

    25036 Lake Frances Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /33

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    24004 Smith Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $41,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Johnson Realty Mart

    24004 Smith Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Young Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hawes Landmark Real Estate and Investment LLC

    0 Young Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22089 W Highway 62, Summers, AR 72769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,708

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Johnson Realty Mart

    22089 W Highway 62, Summers, AR 72769
  • /7

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Cincinnati Creek Wc 25 Unit 1271927, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Johnson Realty Mart

    0 Cincinnati Creek Wc 25 Unit 1271927, Summers, AR 72769
  • /17

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14558 Kings Ln, Summers, AR 72769

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,044

    Last Listing Agent Esta Combs Fathom Realty

    14558 Kings Ln, Summers, AR 72769
  • /6

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11142 Summers Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $14,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,568

    Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan REMAX Real Estate Results

    11142 Summers Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /35

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14921 N Highway 59, Summers, AR 72769

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,582

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dickhut Collier & Associates

    14921 N Highway 59, Summers, AR 72769
  • /15

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    24001 John Bolin Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,906

    Last Listing Agent Susana Lopez Southern Tradition Real Estate, LLC

    24001 John Bolin Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15881 Arkansas 59, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toula Abu-hamdan Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    15881 Arkansas 59, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /23

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    23933 J M Summers Rd, Summers, AR 72769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,931

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Legend Realty Inc

    23933 J M Summers Rd, Summers, AR 72769
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Tract C-1 Nicewarner Rd, Lincoln, AR 72744

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $11,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Marrs Legend Realty Inc

    Tract C-1 Nicewarner Rd, Lincoln, AR 72744
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home