2,637

Properties in ZIP Code 60501

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 S Archer Rd Unit 7, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6016 S Archer Rd Unit 7, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Rezek eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 S 73rd Ave Unit 2, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      5320 S 73rd Ave Unit 2, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Campos RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 S 72nd Ct Unit 2, Summit, IL 60501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5305 S 72nd Ct Unit 2, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katsiaryna Samra @ Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7544 W 61st St Unit 1, Summit, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      7544 W 61st St Unit 1, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ana Sandoval-Cremieux Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 S 72nd Ct Unit 405A, Summit, IL 60501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5305 S 72nd Ct Unit 405A, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hamza Hassan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7444 W 55th Place Unit 2, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7444 W 55th Place Unit 2, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaput First United Realtors, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 S 73rd Ave Unit 4, Summit, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5327 S 73rd Ave Unit 4, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jay Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group - Geneva

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7649 W 62nd St, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      7649 W 62nd St, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gelacio Hernandez Vylla Home

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7548 W 62nd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1999
      7548 W 62nd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Oct 21, 2015

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7412 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      7412 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JASON REINER Solid Realty Services Inc

    • /15

      Est $217,412 Not Listed For Sale

      7304 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7304 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Cirignani Chicago Realty Partners, Ltd

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 S 73rd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1964
      5315 S 73rd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Memeti RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $296,877 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 S Harlem Ave Unit 1FL, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5720 S Harlem Ave Unit 1FL, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Benitez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7516 W 62nd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7516 W 62nd Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Zedec Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7620 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2000
      7620 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Murad HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7636 W 62nd Place, Summit, IL 60501