Est $297,673 Not Listed For Sale
5321 S 72nd Ct, Summit Argo, IL 60501
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,561 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 28 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $269,900
- Apr 05, 2023
Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX