Est $260,620 Not Listed For Sale
7543 Heritage Ct Unit 2, Summit Argo, IL 60501
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 236% Above List Price
- $55/SF
- 104 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $77,500
- Jan 24, 2012
Last Listing Agent Lina Conner USA Realty Group Inc