30,780

Summit County, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $1,182,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    310 Adams Ave Unit C, Silverthorne, CO 80498

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $737/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Snyder Novak Real Estate

    310 Adams Ave Unit C, Silverthorne, CO 80498
    • /32

      Est $610,463 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Range Rd Unit 4, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      283 Range Rd Unit 4, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mitchell Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /43

    $995,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    1653 Oro Grande Dr Unit AA38, Keystone, CO 80435

    Welcome to Frostfire! This gorgeous top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has epic views of Keystone Ski Resort. The home was completely renovated in 2023. The Mountain House base of Keystone Resort is a 5 minute walk (Peru lift). Located on the bike path, it is easy to reach River Run and beyond. Listen to the roaring Snake River through open windows this summer. Walk to restaurants including

    David Schmidt Denco Property Management and Sales LLC

    1653 Oro Grande Dr Unit AA38, Keystone, CO 80435
  • /21

    $620,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    433 Wild Irishman Rd Unit 11304, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $864/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,885

    Last Listing Agent Kellen McGinnis eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts

    433 Wild Irishman Rd Unit 11304, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /48

      Est $2,688,243 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Delaware Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      180 Delaware Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,574,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brownley Alpenglow Real Estate

  • /35

    $3,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft

    67 Mary's Ridge Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

    Experience the pinnacle of Breckenridge luxury with this fractional ownership opportunity—a stunning 5-bedroom, 5.5-bathroom mountain modern retreat offering 4,588 square feet of high-end living on a private 2-acre lot. Every room showcases unobstructed views of the Ten Mile Range and Breckenridge Ski Area, blending natural beauty with sophisticated design. This turn-key, fully furnished home

    Jeff Scroggins LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    67 Mary's Ridge Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498
  • /40

    $2,755,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    378 Juniata Cir, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,875,209

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stevenson Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    378 Juniata Cir, Breckenridge, CO 80424
    • /29

      Est $609,031 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Range Rd Unit 3, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      283 Range Rd Unit 3, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Willett Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /38

    $2,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft

    247 Shores Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    Riverfront living in the Shores at the Highlands, a sought-after enclave along the Blue River just north of Breckenridge. This quiet residential setting is centrally located with easy access by car and public transportation, including a bus stop at the end of the street with direct service to the Breckenridge Ski Resort gondola. Designed with an emphasis on main-level living, the home features a

    Jon Clark Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    247 Shores Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /17

    $1,570,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    628 Montezuma Rd Unit D-3, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,021

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Storch Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    628 Montezuma Rd Unit D-3, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /50

      Est $1,237,258 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      781 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Tancheff RE/MAX

  • /30

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    1014 Atlantic Lode Unit 1014, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    Exceptional mountain retreat with expansive views of Breckenridge Ski Area, this home blends modern comfort with mountain elegance. Completely remodeled in 2019, this residence features a contemporary kitchen with gas range, hood, and hammered copper sink, beautifully appointed bathrooms with elegant fixtures and spa-inspired showers and rich alder wood trim and doors. Step outside to explore an

    Elizabeth Burnette Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    1014 Atlantic Lode Unit 1014, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /28

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    705 Snowberry Ln Unit 303, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $847/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,564

    Last Listing Agent Rob Neyland Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    705 Snowberry Ln Unit 303, Breckenridge, CO 80424
    • /44

      Est $1,600,432 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      281 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Radosevich MileHimodern, LLC

  • /43

    $1,699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    270 Primrose Path Unit 33B, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    One of the most desirable townhomes in Breckenridge is now available. Two blocks from Main Street, two blocks from the snowflake lift, two blocks from the quicksilver. 110 yards from the Upper Village pool and hot tubs. Walk to everything Breck has to offer! This unit has a private hot tub and a private 2 car garage. A true townhome with no neighbors above you. Beautifully furnished. In excellent

    Ron Shelton LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    270 Primrose Path Unit 33B, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /43

    $750,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    22340 US Highway 6 Unit 1799, Dillon, CO 80435

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,985

    Last Listing Agent Kate Marrone RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    22340 US Highway 6 Unit 1799, Dillon, CO 80435
    • /39

      Est $2,102,448 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Shekel Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      512 Shekel Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,927,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Galbreath Breckenridge Associates R.E.

  • /44

    $3,895,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft

    41 Barton Ridge Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and rare investment potential in this newer mountain-modern home in Breckenridge'ssought-after Barton Creek Reserve. Unlike most homes in the area, this property offers a unique opportunity for a short-term rental license--an increasingly rare and valuable advantage. The home includes a private lock-off apartment designed for a caretaker,

    Ami Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate, LLC

    41 Barton Ridge Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /30

    $2,000,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    115 Beeler Place Unit 1, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $992/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scroggins LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    115 Beeler Place Unit 1, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /2

      Est $1,380,730 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Shekel Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      761 Shekel Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000

      Last Listing Agent Payton Finley Colorado Premier Resort Properties

  • /42

    $689,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    163 High Tor Rd Unit 7, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    Two units for the price of one! Exceptional ownership and investment opportunity in Breckenridge. Rarely seen Townhome style property with Upper level west facing large 1bd/1 bath unit with an over-sized walk-in closet, new appliances, fresh interior paint, abundant light and a large deck for extended living. PLUS a separate lower ground floor 1 bdrm/1 bth unit offer immediate rental income to

    Cary Piecoup RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    163 High Tor Rd Unit 7, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /33

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    405 Four Oclock Rd Unit 14-B, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Rocconi Colorado R.E. Summit County

    405 Four Oclock Rd Unit 14-B, Breckenridge, CO 80424
    • /39

      Est $1,636,179 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Silver Cir, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      181 Silver Cir, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,443,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gorski Berkshire Hathaway - Edwards

  • /43

    $2,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    40 Erickson Loop Unit 14b, Dillon, CO 80435

    Experience mountain living at its finest in this conveniently located River Run Townhome in the heart of Keystone. Perfectly situated just a short walk from the gondola, dining, shopping, and year-round activities, this property offers the ultimate blend of convenience, comfort, and alpine charm. This spacious townhome features an open-concept living area designed for both relaxing and

    Jim Schlegel Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    40 Erickson Loop Unit 14b, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    715 S 5th Ave Unit 120, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,121

    Last Listing Agent Steven Olds RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    715 S 5th Ave Unit 120, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /46

      Est $1,731,811 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Shekel Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      552 Shekel Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /26

    $584,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2312, Dillon, CO 80435

    Welcome to Red Hawk Lodge 2312, a unique top-floor, corner residence at River Run in Keystone. This fully furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bath retreat is highlighted by vaulted ceilings and views of the ski slopes from your private deck. After a day of mountain activities, unwind fireside in the inviting living area, or step outside to take in the crisp alpine air with your favorite après-ski beverage.

    Jack Carpenter Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    20 Hunki Dori Ct Unit 2312, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /31

    $680,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    125 W Keystone Rd Unit 104, Keystone, CO 80435

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $821/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Greenberg Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    125 W Keystone Rd Unit 104, Keystone, CO 80435
    • /27

      Est $468,315 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Green Mountain Ave, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      188 Green Mountain Ave, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,662
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lemon Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty

  • /50

    $6,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,329 Sq Ft

    189 Ginger Quill Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    Perched on the banks of the tranquil Blue River, this once-in-a-lifetime 10 acre opportunity offers an unparalleled blend of privacy, nature and proximity to adventure, providing a perfect setting for memories to be made for generations to come. Located just 10 minutes from both Breckenridge and Frisco, shopping and eateries are just moments away; yet, the home’s backyard offers direct access to

    Brianna Cosgriff Milehimodern

    189 Ginger Quill Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /41

    $840,772 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    55 Monitor Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Begley The Real Estate Group

    55 Monitor Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
    • /2

      Est $1,308,293 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Bighorn Cir, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      408 Bighorn Cir, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barr RE/MAX

  • /28

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft

    891 Fairview Blvd Unit 20, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    Summit County locals, business owners, and investors: Discover this multilevel townhome that lives like a single-family residence. This spacious, open-concept layout welcomes you with freshly painted interiors and is move-in ready. Step inside to find newer carpeting throughout and a smart layout that maximizes every inch of space. The cozy wood-burning fireplace sets a charming mountain

    Reilly DeSantis Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    891 Fairview Blvd Unit 20, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /33

    $1,310,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    517 Primrose Path Unit 517, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $943/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,365

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thomas Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

    517 Primrose Path Unit 517, Breckenridge, CO 80424
    • /40

      Est $1,701,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 N Chipmunk Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1624 N Chipmunk Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wood Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

  • /37

    $1,050,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    60 Doe Dr, Dillon, CO 80435

    Tucked into Summit Cove in Dillon, this 3-bed, 2.5 bath duplex offers stunning views of the Gore Range. The layout delivers flexible space with a secondary living area on the lower level, perfect for guests or a living/office space separate from the main living area. The open kitchen living and dining areas opening to the west facing deck. The attached garage gives you room for a vehicle and all

    Sarah McNeill Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    60 Doe Dr, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /35

    $2,365,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    403 Fly Line Dr, Silverthorne, CO 80498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,064/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,297,494

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rankin Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains

    403 Fly Line Dr, Silverthorne, CO 80498
    • /38

      Est $1,098,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 N Chipmunk Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1612 N Chipmunk Ln, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Reddell LIV Sotheby's I.R.

  • /43

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    91 River Run Rd Unit 8111, Dillon, CO 80435

    25% deeded interest available in this gorgeous corner condo in Arapahoe Lodge. Situated in the heart of River Run Village at Keystone, you'll be just steps from all the action and the slopes. Arapahoe Lodge has direct access to some of the best amenities in the area, with the year round outdoor pool and hot tubs right outside your door. Convenience is key and here you'll have heated underground

    Barbara Rankin Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains

    91 River Run Rd Unit 8111, Dillon, CO 80435
  • /47

    $320,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    91500 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 501-B, Silverthorne, CO 80498

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Clawson LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    91500 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 501-B, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home