1,407

Recently Sold Summit County UT Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1226 Dovetail Dr Unit 13, Kamas, UT 84036

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $456,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,500

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Eastman Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1226 Dovetail Dr Unit 13, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /97

    $5,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7701 N West Hills Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $747/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Farrant Summit Sotheby's International Realty (545 Main)

    7701 N West Hills Trail, Park City, UT 84098
  • /56

    $1,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7004 Beach Trail Unit 50, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $802,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Staten BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    7004 Beach Trail Unit 50, Park City, UT 84098
  • /37

    $11,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2743 Meadow Creek Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,521/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,179,201

    Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Engel & Volkers Park City

    2743 Meadow Creek Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /29

    $3,734,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5867 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    5867 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061
  • /44

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6169 Park Ln S Unit 53, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,302

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hopkins KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    6169 Park Ln S Unit 53, Park City, UT 84098
  • /63

    $3,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2042 Paddington Dr, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $991/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,036,548

2042 Paddington Dr, Park City, UT 84060
  • /31

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3160 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 7, Park City, UT 84060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,987

    Last Listing Agent Kate Henry BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    3160 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 7, Park City, UT 84060
  • /65

    $6,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3733 Aspen Point, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $940/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,784,734

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McLaughlin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    3733 Aspen Point, Park City, UT 84098
  • /52

    $1,189,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2100 Canyons Resort Dr Unit 6-D, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $917/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,136,670

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Johnson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2100 Canyons Resort Dr Unit 6-D, Park City, UT 84098
  • /59

    $4,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    158 Ridge Ave, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,358/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,143,706

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mears Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    158 Ridge Ave, Park City, UT 84060
  • /25

    $673,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    900 Bitner Rd Unit G21, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,759

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    900 Bitner Rd Unit G21, Park City, UT 84098
  • /52

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 2203, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,693/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,774,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Archibald KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    2417 W High Mountain Rd Unit 2203, Park City, UT 84098
  • /15

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9 Victoria Cir Unit 51, Park City, UT 84060

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $3,793,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,901

    Last Listing Agent Fleming Trainor Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    9 Victoria Cir Unit 51, Park City, UT 84060
  • /58

    $17,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8078 N Red Fox Ct, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,908/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,052,590

    Last Listing Agent Kamee Shrope Engel & Volkers Salt Lake

    8078 N Red Fox Ct, Park City, UT 84098
  • /17

    $5,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 3060, Park City, UT 84060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,908/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Harris BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2310 Deer Valley Dr E Unit 3060, Park City, UT 84060
  • /42

    $2,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2431 W High Mountain Rd Unit 305, Park City, UT 84098

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,692/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,426,479

    Last Listing Agent Negar Chevre-Shams Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    2431 W High Mountain Rd Unit 305, Park City, UT 84098
  • /61

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1321 Pinnacle Ct Unit Share F, Park City, UT 84060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,540,873

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vunder Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1321 Pinnacle Ct Unit Share F, Park City, UT 84060
  • /32

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3855 Grand Summit Dr Unit 127/129/131 Q2, Park City, UT 84098

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,025

    Last Listing Agent Hong McDonald KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /74

    $2,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7952 Long Rifle Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,508,414

7952 Long Rifle Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /61

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7488 Golden Bear Loop W Unit 88, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $928,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    7488 Golden Bear Loop W Unit 88, Park City, UT 84098
  • /90

    $9,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7971 N Westhills Trail, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 12,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $790/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,896,130

7971 N Westhills Trail, Park City, UT 84098
  • /44

    $2,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8932 Flint Way, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,202,602

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Hutchison Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    8932 Flint Way, Park City, UT 84098
  • /59

    $2,875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6380 Silver Sage Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $680/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,572,753

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Staten BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    6380 Silver Sage Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /47

    $3,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2844 S Calamity Ln, Park City, UT 84060

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,295,548

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snyder Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2844 S Calamity Ln, Park City, UT 84060
  • /49

    $1,649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4219 Hilltop Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,321

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    4219 Hilltop Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /24

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2025 Canyons Resort Dr Unit F-2, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $915/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,467

    Last Listing Agent J. Stephen Jeffers BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    2025 Canyons Resort Dr Unit F-2, Park City, UT 84098
  • /23

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    155 Hawthorne Dr, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,726

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bateman Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    155 Hawthorne Dr, Kamas, UT 84036
  • /27

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    161 N Main St, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Robinson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    161 N Main St, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /38

    $1,699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    366 Valley Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,716

    Last Listing Agent Bill Floor William Floor, Broker

    366 Valley Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /58

    $3,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3996 Voelker Ct, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $857/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,929,914

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Richards Engel & Volkers Park City

    3996 Voelker Ct, Park City, UT 84098
  • /20

    $659,920 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2061 Wren Woods Way, Francis, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Beverly Ivory Homes, LTD

    2061 Wren Woods Way, Francis, UT 84036
  • /47

    $2,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7867 Silver Creek Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,562,089

    Last Listing Agent Keara Sardo BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    7867 Silver Creek Rd, Park City, UT 84098
  • /86

    $4,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2185 Bear Hollow Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $880/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,433,788

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wing Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2185 Bear Hollow Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /45

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5443 Fremont Trail, Oakley, UT 84055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,500

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Boone Windermere RE Utah - Park City

    5443 Fremont Trail, Oakley, UT 84055
  • /35

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6858 Mountain Maple Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,932

    Last Listing Agent Christian Jacobsen Utah Property Finder

    6858 Mountain Maple Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2025 Canyons Resort Dr Unit D-4, Park City, UT 84098

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $846/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,609

    Last Listing Agent Chris O'Neill Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    2025 Canyons Resort Dr Unit D-4, Park City, UT 84098
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6368 Painted Valley Pass Unit 24, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $760,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,895

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gottfredson BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    6368 Painted Valley Pass Unit 24, Park City, UT 84098
  • /20

    $609,095 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3062 Clover Ct, Francis, UT 84036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cami Michaelis Ivory Homes, LTD

    3062 Clover Ct, Francis, UT 84036
  • /18

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1487 Woodside Ave Unit 103b, Park City, UT 84060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $997/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,588

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Richards BHHS Utah Properties- Redstone

    1487 Woodside Ave Unit 103b, Park City, UT 84060

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home