2,476

Summit, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7423 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1958
      7423 W 61st Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,394
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Litchford Owners.com

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7411 W 62nd St, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1939
      7411 W 62nd St, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaput First United Realtors, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7443 W 64th St, Summit, IL 60501

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1959
      7443 W 64th St, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan F. Garcia HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7442 W 57th Place, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1904
      7442 W 57th Place, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Helen Oliveri Helen Oliveri Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Park Ave Unit 1N, Summit, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      7213 Park Ave Unit 1N, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Paliliunas Real Property Management

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      7227 Park Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1961
      7227 Park Ave, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7503 W 64th St Unit GARDEN, Summit, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7503 W 64th St Unit GARDEN, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allison McGowan @ Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 W 58th Place Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7535 W 58th Place Unit 1, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fletcher Certified Realty Group LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 W 63rd Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1937
      7610 W 63rd Place, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melody Wilp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 S Archer Rd Unit 6, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2018
      6016 S Archer Rd Unit 6, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Havey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7505 W 58th Place Unit 2F, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      7505 W 58th Place Unit 2F, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doug Anderson Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 S Archer Rd Unit 4, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6016 S Archer Rd Unit 4, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Rezek eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 S Archer Rd Unit 2, Summit, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5805 S Archer Rd Unit 2, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Havey RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7445 W 64th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1962
      7445 W 64th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Thompson Real People Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7422 W 59th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 2005
      7422 W 59th St, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Albert Diaz Century 21 NuVision Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6040 S 76th Ave Unit 2, Summit, IL 60501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6040 S 76th Ave Unit 2, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Watkins Art Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7449 W 55th Place Unit 3B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      7449 W 55th Place Unit 3B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hayford Village Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 S 73rd Ct, Summit, IL 60501

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1965
      5214 S 73rd Ct, Summit, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ayoub Rabah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $202,297 Not Listed For Sale

      7423 W Archer Ave Unit 3B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7423 W Archer Ave Unit 3B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mia Micaletti Field Street Properties, LLC

    • /10

      Est $219,462 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 Archer Ave Unit 2B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7421 Archer Ave Unit 2B, Summit Argo, IL 60501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Sep 30, 2014

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home