7,619

Properties in ZIP Code 07901

Section Image
    • 13 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,212,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      13 Colt Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,462,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 31 Little Wolf Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,230,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Little Wolf Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Little Wolf Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent WINIFRED CAVAZINI PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 187 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,028,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      187 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TERRY BRANNIN EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 22 Sayre St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,208,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sayre St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Sayre St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LORIAN J. WADDELL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 11 Hillside Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,243,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hillside Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Hillside Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent HALLEE DANGLER PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 183 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $990,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      183 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA CLARK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 28 Broad St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $687,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Broad St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Broad St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS BROWN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Whitesell Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,610,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Whitesell Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Whitesell Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DOREEN HALL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Nassau Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,040,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nassau Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Nassau Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ADAM GARTENBERG WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 46 Beverly Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,744,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Beverly Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      46 Beverly Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON B LEES PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 8 Harvey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,385,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harvey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Harvey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent HELEN BARATTA BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 14 Malvern Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $916,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Malvern Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Malvern Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PAULA SCILLIA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 182 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,058,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      182 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 15 Argyle Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,677,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Argyle Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15 Argyle Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH KEYLOUN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 92 Beechwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,624,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Beechwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      92 Beechwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,536,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cannon PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 138 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,280,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      138 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE A RYBKA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Plymouth Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,987,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Plymouth Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      9 Plymouth Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent COLIN DEVLIN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 313 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,576,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      313 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,500
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 282 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,244,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      282 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARY JO HERR PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 28 Ramsey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,007,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ramsey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Ramsey Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON B LEES PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 97 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,506,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      97 Butler Pkwy, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,500
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CARYN FELDMAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Glendale Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,932,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Glendale Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18 Glendale Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent ARLENE GORMAN GONNELLA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 70 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,045,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      70 Tanglewood Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Sep 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY M DANGLER PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 34 Lewis Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,344,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lewis Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      34 Lewis Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KARA THOMS LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 5 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,090,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Mount Vernon Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE KRAMER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 28 Huntley Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $807,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Huntley Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Huntley Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET DAWN SMITH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 18 Passaic Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $949,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Passaic Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Passaic Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN FINN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Canterbury Ln, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,844,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Canterbury Ln, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Canterbury Ln, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DIANE TERRY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 80 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,966,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      80 Pine Grove Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    • 19 Evergreen Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,749,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Evergreen Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      19 Evergreen Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,500
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KAREN LYMAN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 33 Badeau Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,330,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Badeau Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Badeau Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA GUMPORT PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 127 Tulip St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,041,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Tulip St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      127 Tulip St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,437,500
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 12 Sunset Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,821,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sunset Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12 Sunset Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,262,500
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DIANE TERRY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 20 Clearview Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,856,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Clearview Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      20 Clearview Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,229,500
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LINDA PECK PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 14 Iris Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,142,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Iris Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14 Iris Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KAELIN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 6 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $796,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Lowell Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JESSIE LIZARDO ERA REED REALTY, INC

    • 251 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $3,264,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      251 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HENDRIE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 132 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,251,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132 Kent Place Blvd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PATRIZIA GIASSA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 204 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,676,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      204 Woodland Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN KAELIN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 4 Morris Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $847,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Morris Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4 Morris Ct, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE PUTIS BHHS FOX & ROACH

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home