7,988

Homes in ZIP Code 07901

Section Image
    • 34 Broad St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $552,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Broad St, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      34 Broad St, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Slade KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT

  • 1 Euclid Ave Unit C, Summit, NJ 07901

    $1,078,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1 Euclid Ave Unit C, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,334

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Torrisi WEICHERT REALTORS

    1 Euclid Ave Unit C, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 9 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $792,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,100
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE PUTIS BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 34 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    34 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,001/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,187

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Williams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    34 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 282 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $4,312,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      282 Summit Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE GEORGE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 30 Wildwood Ln, Summit, NJ 07901

    $3,250,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    30 Wildwood Ln, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $992/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,347,738

    Last Listing Agent WINIFRED CAVAZINI PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    30 Wildwood Ln, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 11 Overhill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,082,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Overhill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      11 Overhill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • 30 Elm St Unit 30J, Summit, NJ 07901

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    30 Elm St Unit 30J, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,496

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SLINGER RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    30 Elm St Unit 30J, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 80 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,499,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Saritte Harel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • 55 Rotary Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

    $2,150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    55 Rotary Dr, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $709/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,211,111

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    55 Rotary Dr, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 183 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,732,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      183 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT A. LUBECK WOODWARD PROPERTIES

  • 16 Beauvoir Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16 Beauvoir Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LORI DAHL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    16 Beauvoir Ave, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 390 Morris Ave Unit 36, Summit, NJ 07901

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Morris Ave Unit 36, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      390 Morris Ave Unit 36, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simon Westfall-Kwong EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 90 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,182,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      90 Druid Hill Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,766,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CORINNE TAYLOR PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

  • 11 Euclid Ave Unit 4D, Summit, NJ 07901

    $695,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11 Euclid Ave Unit 4D, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,174

    Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY M DANGLER PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    11 Euclid Ave Unit 4D, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 175 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,243,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      175 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Howells BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 23 William St, Summit, NJ 07901

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    23 William St, Summit, NJ 07901

    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,912

    Last Listing Agent KAREN LYMAN PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    23 William St, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 6 Plymouth Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,111,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Plymouth Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Plymouth Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • 62 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    $1,325,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    62 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,807

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BAKER LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR

    62 Mountain Ave, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 25 Norwood Ave Unit 6, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,025,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Norwood Ave Unit 6, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Norwood Ave Unit 6, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LINDA PECK PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

  • 91 Springfield Ave Unit A, Summit, NJ 07901

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    91 Springfield Ave Unit A, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lear PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    91 Springfield Ave Unit A, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 25 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,442,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Greenfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Saritte Harel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • 57 Fernwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    $4,650,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    57 Fernwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $958/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,832,370

    Last Listing Agent Annemarie Cahill PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    57 Fernwood Rd, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 25 Norwood Ave Unit 10, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,069,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Norwood Ave Unit 10, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Norwood Ave Unit 10, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ARLENE GORMAN GONNELLA WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 231 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    $3,150,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    231 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,332,181

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA MORANO PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    231 Oak Ridge Ave, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 9 Baltusrol Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $786,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Baltusrol Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Baltusrol Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANA CAETANO SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

  • 412 Morris Ave Unit 17, Summit, NJ 07901

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    412 Morris Ave Unit 17, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,635

    Last Listing Agent Diane Goodwin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    412 Morris Ave Unit 17, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 10 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,349,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      10 Ashland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HENDRIE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

  • 15 Portland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    $3,950,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15 Portland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NATALYA PRICE COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    15 Portland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 8 Irving Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,242,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Irving Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      8 Irving Place, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,500
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTA JASPER CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 65 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    65 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,983

    Last Listing Agent Robert Northfield KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT

    65 Springfield Ave, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 104 Portland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,527,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Portland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      104 Portland Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,807,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN HENDRIE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

  • 29 Ashwood Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    29 Ashwood Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,214

    Last Listing Agent ROSA TARANTINO WEICHERT REALTORS

    29 Ashwood Ave, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 24 Gates Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,173,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Gates Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24 Gates Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY BURAKOVSKY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • 133 Summit Ave Unit 25, Summit, NJ 07901

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    133 Summit Ave Unit 25, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina McGeough COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    133 Summit Ave Unit 25, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 25 Norwood Ave Unit 7, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $1,925,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Norwood Ave Unit 7, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Norwood Ave Unit 7, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 27, 2021

• 131 Orchard St, Summit, NJ 07901

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    131 Orchard St, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,877

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Davis TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    131 Orchard St, Summit, NJ 07901
    • 36 Oakley Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Est $2,151,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Oakley Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      36 Oakley Ave, Summit, NJ 07901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,815,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Perren WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 39 Huntley Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    $1,680,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    39 Huntley Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,497/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,466

    Last Listing Agent ANA CAETANO SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    39 Huntley Rd, Summit, NJ 07901

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home