48

Recently Sold Homes in 75486

Section Image
  • /24

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    177 Cr 33700, Sumner, TX 75486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,262

    Last Listing Agent Meagen Smith Hygge Homes and Land

    177 Cr 33700, Sumner, TX 75486
  • /15

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    166 County Road 34650, Sumner, TX 75486

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,263

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kennedy Century 21 Harvey Properties-P

    166 County Road 34650, Sumner, TX 75486
  • /19

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    19538 Farm Road 197, Sumner, TX 75486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    19538 Farm Road 197, Sumner, TX 75486
  • /28

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5134 Farm Road 2352, Sumner, TX 75486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,926

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Vanhorn Niles Realty Group

    5134 Farm Road 2352, Sumner, TX 75486
  • /12

    $38,380 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    272 Private Road 33263, Sumner, TX 75486

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $38,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagen Smith Hygge Homes and Land

    272 Private Road 33263, Sumner, TX 75486
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    30 Private Rd, Sumner, TX 75486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Watkins Century 21 Harvey Properties

    30 Private Rd, Sumner, TX 75486
  • /2

    $698,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1354 County Road 33800, Powderly, TX 75473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Rolen Keller Williams Legacy

    1354 County Road 33800, Powderly, TX 75473
  • /6

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    711 Farm Road 1510, Brookston, TX 75421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,000

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Burt Keller Williams Legacy

    711 Farm Road 1510, Brookston, TX 75421

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home