41

Recently Sold Second Mill Homes

Section Image
  • /69

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    589 Covington St, Sumter, SC 29150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,723

    Last Listing Agent Susan Osteen Advantage Realty Group, INC

    589 Covington St, Sumter, SC 29150

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home