9,533

Homes in ZIP Code 92587

Section Image
    • 28896 Vacation Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      Est $1,036,918 Not Listed For Sale

      28896 Vacation Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28896 Vacation Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Gonzales COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

  • /2

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $120,833 per Acre

    0 Barry Cir Unit PW26016951, Quail Valley, CA 92587

    Great investment; Up hill lot; Huge improvement in the area; Check with the city for planning;

    Lyon Quan Doan I.T.S.T. Real Estate

    0 Barry Cir Unit PW26016951, Quail Valley, CA 92587
  • 30711 Rattle Dance Way, Menifee, CA 92584

    $810,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    30711 Rattle Dance Way, Menifee, CA 92584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,602

    Last Listing Agent Brian Prieboy SimpliHOM

    30711 Rattle Dance Way, Menifee, CA 92584
    • 24260 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Est $848,886 Not Listed For Sale

      24260 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24260 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,124
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /55

    $1,098,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    30291 Hiding Bass Place, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    WATERFRONT retreat with limitless potential! The prime location on the East Bay near the tunnel offers unobstructed lake views! The open-concept living area with lake views, soaring vaulted beamed ceilings, and a stone fireplace offer endless possibilities for design. With 2 sliders on main level and tons of windows throughout, the lake views become a central feature of the home, creating a

    Kerry Keith Urban Homes & Land Inc.

    30291 Hiding Bass Place, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 29859 Mayflower Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $61,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    29859 Mayflower Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • Land
    • 10,132 Sq Ft
    • $262,253 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Nagy Coldwell Banker Realty

    29859 Mayflower Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 24222 Palomino Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

      Est $701,935 Not Listed For Sale

      24222 Palomino Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24222 Palomino Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /3

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    0 Connecticut Dr Unit IV25238756, Quail Valley, CA 92587

    TRANQUIL, RUSTIC NEIGHBORHOOD CHIEFLY RESIDENTIAL AREA, JUST OUTSIDE OF ARE THIS CORNER LOT IS A COMMUNITY FULL OF ACTIVITIES IN MENIFEE. ACCESS TO INTERSTATES 15 & 215 FREEWAYS. ITS LOCATION AT THE NORTHEAST TIP OF TEMECULA CLOSE TO TOWNS ALONG THE INTERSTATES AS WELL AS MOUNTAINS AND LAKE RECREATIONS LAYS THIS SIGNIFICANT LOT WITH GREAT POTENTIAL.

    Virginia Ramirez ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    0 Connecticut Dr Unit IV25238756, Quail Valley, CA 92587
  • 28732 Paseo Diablo, Sun City, CA 92587

    $553,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    28732 Paseo Diablo, Sun City, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,632

    Last Listing Agent Kalynn Brown Wedgewood Homes Realty

    28732 Paseo Diablo, Sun City, CA 92587
    • 24246 Palomino Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

      Est $788,687 Not Listed For Sale

      24246 Palomino Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24246 Palomino Dr, Menifee, CA 92584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Chen Keller Williams Realty Irvine

  • /10

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $326,087 per Acre

    0 Avenida Estrella Unit NDP2509935, Menifee, CA 92587

    Great opportunity to secure a nearly 1/4 acre (10,000+ sqft) lot in the growing city of Menifee! Located in an established neighborhood, with paved roads and close access to utilities, this parcel is ideal for building your dream home or holding as an investment. Enjoy the access to shopping, schools, and the 15 & 215 freeways. (Note that the lot for sale is the left half of the open land between

    John Graef eXp Realty of Southern CA

    0 Avenida Estrella Unit NDP2509935, Menifee, CA 92587
  • 0 Paseo Diablo Unit IV25154784, Menifee, CA

    $65,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Paseo Diablo Unit IV25154784, Menifee, CA

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $260,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Huelskamp EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    0 Paseo Diablo Unit IV25154784, Menifee, CA
    • 24261 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Est $774,643 Not Listed For Sale

      24261 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24261 Arroyo Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,790
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /7

    $750,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $166,667 per Acre

    0 Goetz Rd Unit TR19263305, Menifee, CA

    Great location, easy to exit off Freeway I-215. all flat and usable vacant land in area of highly growth development. The land just border with tract homes of Monument Ranch and new Green Valley Ranch community by KB Home. Parcel ready to develop for residential, light industrial, office or commercial. Buyer to check with Riverside County or city of Menifee for building development regulations

    Johnathan Chao Keller Williams Premier Prop

    0 Goetz Rd Unit TR19263305, Menifee, CA
  • /24

    $299,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    28587 Goetz Rd, Sun City, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,526

    Last Listing Agent Chris Johnston LPT Realty,Inc

    28587 Goetz Rd, Sun City, CA 92587
  • /58

    $1,199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    22344 Whirlaway Ct, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    OPPORTUNITY is KNOCKING ON YOUR DOOR! REDUCED to SELL! You have found your DREAM HOME! Welcome to 22344 Whirlaway Ct., Canyon Lake, CA. a Pristine, MOVE-IN-READY Waterfront Retreat! Nestled in one of the most desirable locations in the exclusive gated community of Canyon Lake, this stunning waterfront home offers the ultimate lakeside lifestyle. No detail has been missed on this home which has

    Patti Trevino Realty One Group West

    22344 Whirlaway Ct, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 29826 Sloop Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $599,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    29826 Sloop Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,450

    Last Listing Agent Lori Robinson Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    29826 Sloop Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 29391 Studio Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Est $772,300 Not Listed For Sale

      29391 Studio Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29391 Studio Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean O'Neil Sean ONeil-Broker

  • /3

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $218,182 per Acre

    28170 East Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

    This parcel offers the ideal setting for a dream home or long term investment. Power, water and sewer are available in the surrounding area. Allowing septic tank in the area. Buyer to verify all zoning, utilities, set backs and development potential with the City of Menifee and the county of Riverside.Owner has water permits.

    Rosa Jaimez-Price Gold Shield Realty Group

    28170 East Dr, Menifee, CA 92587
  • 23417 Continental Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $665,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    23417 Continental Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,292

    Last Listing Agent Aprile McKinnon Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    23417 Continental Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 29382 Westward Cir, Menifee, CA 92587

      Est $807,126 Not Listed For Sale

      29382 Westward Cir, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29382 Westward Cir, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stites eHomes

  • /75

    $1,795,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,774 Sq Ft

    22001 Loch Lomond Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Welcome to luxurious lakeside living at this sprawling masterpiece in the amenity rich community of Canyon Lake! As you enter you will be in awe at the sight of the vaulted ceilings and jaw dropping lake views through the soaring windows offering an abundance of natural light. The first level of the home is designed for entertaining with expansive family and living rooms, along with a large bar

    Fernando Espinoza Perez BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    22001 Loch Lomond Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 23138 Blue Bird Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $849,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    23138 Blue Bird Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,074

    Last Listing Agent Kris Hansen Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    23138 Blue Bird Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 0 East Dr Unit IV23098409, Menifee, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 East Dr Unit IV23098409, Menifee, CA

      0 East Dr Unit IV23098409, Menifee, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dimmler-Long COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

  • /43

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    28050 Oregon Place, Sun City, CA 92587

    Endless potential awaits at this unique Menifee property! Situated in the tranquil and scenic Quail Valley community, this offering includes two parcels (APN# 350051006 & 350051005) with a combined lot size of approximately 26,136 sq. ft. zoned Rural Residential, providing ample space for expansion, customization, or investment opportunities. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, 1,226

    MOISES MORAN REAL ESTATE ONE

    28050 Oregon Place, Sun City, CA 92587
  • 23190 Compass Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $603,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    23190 Compass Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,613

    Last Listing Agent John Horton COLDWELL BANKER ASSOC BRKR/CL

    23190 Compass Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 0 East Dr Unit IV23098410, Menifee, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 East Dr Unit IV23098410, Menifee, CA

      0 East Dr Unit IV23098410, Menifee, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /8

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $472,222 per Acre

    0 La Pina Dr Unit PW25262833, Menifee, CA 92587

    Prime location alert! Build your dream home on this perfect plot of land, conveniently located near freeways and main roads. Don't miss this opportunity to build your new house from the ground up.

    Chi Dao HPT Realty

    0 La Pina Dr Unit PW25262833, Menifee, CA 92587
  • 30709 Long Point Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $710,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    30709 Long Point Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,232

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Hernandez Casa Real Estate Group, Inc.

    30709 Long Point Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 0 East Dr Unit IV23098411, Menifee, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 East Dr Unit IV23098411, Menifee, CA

      0 East Dr Unit IV23098411, Menifee, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /13

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $67,568 per Acre

    0 Montana Unit SW25035081, Menifee, CA

    ****Price Reduced again, this is now the best priced parcel in the area****SELLER IS EXTREMELY MOTIVATED TO SELL, will consider ALL offers**** Here is your chance to have some of the most AMAZING views Southern California has to offer! If what you seek is PEACE and QUIET and TRANQUILITY, then this is the spot for you! This lot has so much potential to do what your heart desires, with the most

    Rina Pierson Mogul Real Estate

    0 Montana Unit SW25035081, Menifee, CA
  • /6

    $25,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    23764 Lodge Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $255,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,406

    Last Listing Agent Tony Elias Compass

    23764 Lodge Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 0 Circle Dr Unit IV23098416, Menifee, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Circle Dr Unit IV23098416, Menifee, CA

      0 Circle Dr Unit IV23098416, Menifee, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /7

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $59,657 per Acre

    0 Montana St Unit IG26041571, Quail Valley, CA 92587

    Amazing Opportunity in Menifee! Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this lot is over 2 acres and zone for housing and horses! There are 2 graded areas on the lot, and a driveway in place. Elevated from the neighbors, this lot offers endless views of the valley and surrounding mountains. There is a water meter in place already, and electricity in the street. This property is ready to build

    Liane Thomas Alta Realty Group

    0 Montana St Unit IG26041571, Quail Valley, CA 92587
  • 29566 La Cresta Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

    $475,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    29566 La Cresta Dr, Menifee, CA 92587

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Baweja LEGACY HOMES REALTY

    29566 La Cresta Dr, Menifee, CA 92587
  • /23

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $2,376,190 per Acre

    22226 San Joaquin Dr W, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home at 22226 San Joaquin Dr West in Canyon Lake. Widely regarded as one of the best remaining lots available in Canyon Lake, this prime parcel is located on Bass Cove, where the water is calm and right on the main lake — making it perfect for family and friends to swim safely right off the dock and enjoy a relaxed, secure environment. The

    Robert Kielty Kielty Realty

    22226 San Joaquin Dr W, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
  • 29720 Vacation Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    $700,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    29720 Vacation Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,404

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Leeper EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    29720 Vacation Dr, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
    • 24431 Reserve Ct, Menifee, CA 92587

      Est $774,444 Not Listed For Sale

      24431 Reserve Ct, Menifee, CA 92587

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      24431 Reserve Ct, Menifee, CA 92587

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home