15,147

Properties in ZIP Code 53590

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $286,672 Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Bristol St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 N Bristol St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /46

      Est $353,020 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Martin St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      517 Martin St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hudzinski Wisco Real Estate Sales

    • /41

      Est $268,500 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Maple St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 Maple St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wiedmeyer Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $324,477 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Martin St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      415 Martin St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Holt Keller Williams Lake Country

    • /55

      Est $367,787 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      617 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /32

      Est $350,877 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      611 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ubert Rock Realty

    • /50

      Est $327,603 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      605 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Jimenez Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $373,679 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      513 Columbus St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $347,057 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Gerald Ave, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      517 Gerald Ave, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Thomsen Modern Realty Partners LLC

    • /25

      Est $325,711 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oak St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      117 Oak St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,238
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /48

      Est $324,697 Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Bristol St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      303 N Bristol St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /48

      Est $394,799 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Windsor St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      134 Windsor St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $341,003 Not Listed For Sale

      338 North St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      338 North St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,824
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $376,001 Not Listed For Sale

      160 W Macarthur St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      160 W Macarthur St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Swenson Realty Executives

    • /11

      Est $346,230 Not Listed For Sale

      128 E Kohler St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      128 E Kohler St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schuster RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $352,971 Not Listed For Sale

      151 E Kohler St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      151 E Kohler St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $379,725 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Taft St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      821 Taft St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kirk Restaino & Associates

    • /20

      Est $367,019 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Goodland St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      202 E Goodland St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ubert Rock Realty

    • /45

      Est $424,326 Not Listed For Sale

      133 E Goodland St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      133 E Goodland St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ziegler Redfin Corporation

    • 639 N Bristol St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Est $336,634 Not Listed For Sale

      639 N Bristol St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      639 N Bristol St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Arntzen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $353,104 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Taft St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      918 Taft St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $372,186 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Hoover St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      208 Hoover St, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Leeson Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $298,184 Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      102 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gerothanas First Weber Inc

    • /32

      Est $303,119 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      103 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rico Sabatini Real Broker LLC

    • /60

      Est $314,028 Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team GRA Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $304,331 Not Listed For Sale

      159 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      159 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Jaeger Sprinkman Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $327,169 Not Listed For Sale

      161 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      161 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Staude RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $438,085 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      604 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,200
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $432,288 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      635 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schroeder RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $282,589 Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      209 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Doherty Realty Executives

    • /41

      Est $295,708 Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      223 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Freidel First Weber Inc

    • /42

      Est $313,127 Not Listed For Sale

      243 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      243 N Musket Ridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Ferraro Restaino & Associates

    • /27

      Est $292,158 Not Listed For Sale

      249 N Musket Ridge Dr Unit 1138D, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      249 N Musket Ridge Dr Unit 1138D, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $414,679 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Westend Cir, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      236 Westend Cir, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Busse First Weber Inc

    • /15

      Est $395,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Westridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1024 Westridge Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Gill Gill Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $406,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Gas Light Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1008 Gas Light Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    • /45

      Est $438,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Gas Light Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1091 Gas Light Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $453,001 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      680 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /73

      Est $436,075 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      647 Willow Brook Trail, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pynes Restaino & Associates

    • /40

      Est $450,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Gas Light Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1118 Gas Light Dr, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Antoniewicz RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home