5,425

Properties in ZIP Code 89433

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Chocolate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5629 Chocolate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Penelope Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      175 Penelope Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Grider RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5796 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      5796 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bailey Estate Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Lupin Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5710 Lupin Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rogers Reno Sparks Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Shepherd Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5575 Shepherd Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Picone RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $404,034 Not Listed For Sale

      4843 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4843 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Juarez XLNT Properties

    • /11

      Est $412,820 Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Falcon Rock Ln Unit LOT 125, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4741 Falcon Rock Ln Unit LOT 125, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiseman Pacific Wind Realty

    • /4

      Est $448,564 Not Listed For Sale

      4977 Cavestone Rd Unit LOT N13, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4977 Cavestone Rd Unit LOT N13, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiseman Pacific Wind Realty

    • /5

      Est $574,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Painted Sky Way Unit Lot 5034, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2075 Painted Sky Way Unit Lot 5034, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,990
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Carruthers Haute Properties NV

    • /6

      Est $547,761 Not Listed For Sale

      7850 Quail Ridge Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7850 Quail Ridge Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Carruthers Haute Properties NV

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5829 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5829 Sun Valley Blvd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Goles RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Lindville Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      425 Lindville Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fronk eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $417,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4700 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Boyd NextHome Sierra Realty

    • /17

      Est $578,590 Not Listed For Sale

      7900 Quail Ridge Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7900 Quail Ridge Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Carruthers Haute Properties NV

    • /22

      Est $406,134 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4730 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mona Klotz Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /27

      Est $421,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Big Rock Loop, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1060 Big Rock Loop, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connor Altick RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Gerdes Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      280 Gerdes Ave, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fionn Lee Whittemore eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Rilla Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5643 Rilla Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lonato-Arias Hello Real Estate Center

    • /16

      Est $405,597 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4629 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Chavez ERA - Realty Central

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Middle Fork Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6120 Middle Fork Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonirose Calimlim Fathom Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Summit Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6020 Summit Cir, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Abe RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Mayo Ct Unit 7, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5727 Mayo Ct Unit 7, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Paullo Dickson Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Chocolate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5270 Chocolate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Sidehill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5626 Sidehill Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5633 Rilla Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5633 Rilla Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Carlson Call It Closed International Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Grover Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      285 Grover Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hall RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5295 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5295 Slope Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Carrasco Marshall Realty

    • /17

      Est $417,968 Not Listed For Sale

      4892 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4892 Black Falcon Way, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Baker Chase International-Damonte

    • /8

      Est $551,205 Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Quail Ridge Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7910 Quail Ridge Ct, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,570
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Carruthers Haute Properties NV

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Clem Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      4661 Clem Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeMay Blue Sierra Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Leon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5245 Leon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Simpson BHG Drakulich Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 Chimney Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6240 Chimney Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Root Real Broker LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Lundy Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6210 Lundy Rd, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Holden RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Applegate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5880 Applegate Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bartl Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Stone Corral Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      235 Stone Corral Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CynDee Webb Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Yukon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5735 Yukon Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Taylor Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Lupin Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5219 Lupin Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kwangsun Choe Reno/Tahoe Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Brownlee Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      326 Brownlee Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Segura Reno Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $405,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4717 Falcon Rock Ln, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Sabo Haute Properties NV

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Stockade Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      520 Stockade Dr, Sun Valley, NV 89433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Manzi Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home