5,773

Homes in ZIP Code 17801

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $250,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Ridge Rd, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2007 Ridge Rd, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kisberg BETTY STEINBACHER, CENTURY 21

    • /22

      Est $236,875 Not Listed For Sale

      161 1st Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      161 1st Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY WELSHONSE Jack Gaughen Network Services Hower & Associates

    • /2

      Est $85,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Miller St Unit 1119, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      1117 Miller St Unit 1119, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JANELLE LITCHARD BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /3

      Est $123,031 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Lenker Ave Unit 220, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • Studio
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      218 Lenker Ave Unit 220, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ingerick Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA

    • /17

      Est $94,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Wolverton St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1240 Wolverton St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,790
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Scheib Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $109,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Wolverton St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      1224 Wolverton St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $124,917 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S 11th St Unit 41, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      39 S 11th St Unit 41, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Est $176,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Chestnut St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1043 Chestnut St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $215,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Market St Unit 1257, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      1255 Market St Unit 1257, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christian Castro RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $126,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Market St Unit 1262, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      1260 Market St Unit 1262, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /11

      Est $105,855 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Ridge Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      211 Ridge Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Buehner BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /2

      Est $131,435 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ridge Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      209 Ridge Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $159,547 Not Listed For Sale

      158 N 11th St Unit 160, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      158 N 11th St Unit 160, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /20

      Est $104,847 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N 12th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 N 12th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CARL BROKER SNYDER United Country Magnolia Realty Services

    • /22

      Est $150,667 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Fairmount Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      72 Fairmount Ave, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

• /2

      Est $105,103 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fairmount Ave Unit 21, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      19 Fairmount Ave Unit 21, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herman VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - NORTHUMBERLAND

    • /2

      Est $144,925 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Catawissa Ave Unit 137, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      135 Catawissa Ave Unit 137, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $218,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Packer St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      1121 Packer St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $90,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Reagan St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      1055 Reagan St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $146,667 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Reagan St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      953 Reagan St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /63

      Est $285,626 Not Listed For Sale

      458 N 8th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      458 N 8th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rice Green Acres Realty Company.

    • /9

      Est $131,922 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Masser St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      930 Masser St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Malozovsky Paramount Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $131,538 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Race St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      420 Race St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $165,468 Not Listed For Sale

      338 N 6th St Unit 340, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      338 N 6th St Unit 340, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KELLY STRAUB BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /11

      Est $149,844 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Line St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      539 Line St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carla Myers EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $85,865 Not Listed For Sale

      416 N 4th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      416 N 4th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $63,044 Not Listed For Sale

      426 N 4th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      426 N 4th St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KERI REARICK BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /2

      Est $167,019 Not Listed For Sale

      436 N 5th St Unit 438, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      436 N 5th St Unit 438, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $110,957 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Reagan St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      541 Reagan St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Price BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

    • /15

      Est $162,273 Not Listed For Sale

      625 N 3rd St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      625 N 3rd St, Sunbury, PA 17801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 159 Days On Market