10,343

Suncook, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $520,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23 Bartlett St, Allenstown, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,376

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Aljic EXP Realty

    23 Bartlett St, Allenstown, NH 03275
    • /51

      Est $397,429 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sunset Ave, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Sunset Ave, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

  • /49

    $650,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    129 Hackett Hill Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,376

    Last Listing Agent Barry Cogan RE/MAX Synergy

    129 Hackett Hill Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /27

      Est $414,313 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Main St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Main St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Martin Pelletier Realty Group

  • /32

    $135,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8 Fullam Cir, Allenstown, NH 03275

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Ulloa Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    8 Fullam Cir, Allenstown, NH 03275
    • /60

      Est $449,123 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      31 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Brown RE/MAX Realty One

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    204 Airport Rd, Concord, NH 03301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,911

    Last Listing Agent Tony Rosa New England Real Estate Discount, LLC

    204 Airport Rd, Concord, NH 03301
    • /47

      Est $399,106 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      34 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Brown RE/MAX Realty One

  • /14

    $22,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6 Neil Dr, Allenstown, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arden Bilc Realty One Group Next Level

    6 Neil Dr, Allenstown, NH 03275
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      6 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Szmyt Jason Mitchell Group

  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15 Mount Saint Marys Way Unit 112, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ford LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    15 Mount Saint Marys Way Unit 112, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /40

      Est $373,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cross St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5 Cross St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg LoFaro RE/MAX

  • /21

    $380,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 119, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mailloux KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 119, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /24

      Est $324,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Highland St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4 Highland St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

  • /38

    $395,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 183, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Dippold Hometown Property Group

    1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 183, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /18

      Est $368,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Highland St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      5 Highland St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

  • /51

    $420,750 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    61 Glass St Unit A&B, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1825

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Larose Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    61 Glass St Unit A&B, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /30

      Est $343,280 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cross St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27 Cross St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaChance LPT Realty

  • /39

    $252,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8 Park St, Allenstown, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $220,672

    Last Listing Agent Katie Oddy REAL Broker NH, LLC

    8 Park St, Allenstown, NH 03275
    • /33

      Est $365,094 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Reserve St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6 Reserve St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Riel Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

  • /60

    $440,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Mill Falls Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,952

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Perkins EXP Realty

    10 Mill Falls Rd, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /26

      Est $435,655 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Willow St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Willow St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Boyd Angelview Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $535,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5 Pleasant St, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Manter Manter Realty, LLC

    5 Pleasant St, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /38

      Est $523,440 Not Listed For Sale

      31 School St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      31 School St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tomlin Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /23

    $775,270 Sold May 22, 2025

    428 Grady Ln Unit 33, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lehtonen RE/MAX Town Square

    428 Grady Ln Unit 33, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /10

      Est $345,722 Not Listed For Sale

      26 School St Unit 28, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      26 School St Unit 28, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Duhamel Eden Homes LLC

  • /2

    $939,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    59 Post Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,631

    Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    59 Post Rd, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Webster St Unit 13, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      11 Webster St Unit 13, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Tobine Tobine Realty Group, LLC

  • /53

    $660,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    411 E Meadow Ln, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,252

    Last Listing Agent Terry Murphy RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    411 E Meadow Ln, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /22

      Est $377,067 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Whitten St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Whitten St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lafore Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

  • /18

    $80,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8 Bush Ave, Allenstown, NH 03275

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    8 Bush Ave, Allenstown, NH 03275
    • /26

      Est $389,295 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ray Ct, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Ray Ct, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Walsh Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    422 Deerpath Ln, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,432

    Last Listing Agent Linda Manter Manter Realty, LLC

    422 Deerpath Ln, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /40

      Est $343,437 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Turnpike St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      62 Turnpike St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Perkins EXP Realty

  • /49

    $320,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    17 Savage Ct, Pembroke, NH 03275

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,097

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Gager-McQuaid Purple Finch Properties

    17 Savage Ct, Pembroke, NH 03275
    • /40

      Est $372,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bartlett St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1 Bartlett St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Mantel BHHS Verani Concord

  • /35

    $535,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5 Manor Dr Unit A, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,903

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Phillips REAL Broker NH, LLC

    5 Manor Dr Unit A, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /40

      Est $529,132 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49 Granite St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Berry REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /45

    $400,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    23 Ironwood Cir, Hooksett, NH 03106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony LaCasse EXP Realty

    23 Ironwood Cir, Hooksett, NH 03106
    • /33

      Est $420,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lincoln St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2 Lincoln St, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,001
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home