740

Recently Sold Sunny Isles Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17555 Collins Ave Unit 2701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,099

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dvorkin Sold Realty LLC

    17555 Collins Ave Unit 2701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    210 174th St Unit 1906, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,622

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bender Luxuri International Real Estate Miami, LLC.

    210 174th St Unit 1906, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 224, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,686

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bellitto Cervera Real Estate Inc

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 224, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /6

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    230 174th St Unit 2207, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,579

    Last Listing Agent Richard Klassman Winston Towers Realty, Inc.

    230 174th St Unit 2207, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    19201 Collins Ave Unit 746, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,302

    Last Listing Agent Paola Guzzo LL10X Realty

    19201 Collins Ave Unit 746, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /45

    $10,200,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17975 Collins Ave Unit 3801, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $2,134/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Vargas Hernandez Acqualina Realty

    17975 Collins Ave Unit 3801, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    250 174th St Unit 318, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,279

    Last Listing Agent Evelina Tsigelnitskaya SIB Realty, LLC

    250 174th St Unit 318, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /29

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    19201 Collins Ave Unit 1120, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,256

    Last Listing Agent Bey Atmaca Universal Realty Associates

    19201 Collins Ave Unit 1120, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /30

    $4,600,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16901 Collins Ave Unit 3803, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,740/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,572,489

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Violland Prime International Associates Inc

    16901 Collins Ave Unit 3803, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    231 174th St Unit 2202, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,900

    Last Listing Agent Anna Reznik GMT International Realty Inc

    231 174th St Unit 2202, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /28

    $1,260,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    19333 Collins Ave Unit 2703, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,642

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Laprida Trust International Rlty Inc.

    19333 Collins Ave Unit 2703, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /2

    $1,240,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18101 Collins Ave Unit 1605, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,782

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Battafarano Binter Real Estate

    18101 Collins Ave Unit 1605, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    230 174th St Unit 920, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,569

230 174th St Unit 920, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /50

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18100 N Bay Rd Unit 508, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,511

    Last Listing Agent Russell Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    18100 N Bay Rd Unit 508, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /23

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    19370 Collins Ave Unit 1420, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,008

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shir GMT International Realty Inc

    19370 Collins Ave Unit 1420, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /59

    $685,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    401 Poinciana Dr Unit 1225, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,476

    Last Listing Agent Dija Phaire Compass Florida, LLC

    401 Poinciana Dr Unit 1225, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /18

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17620 Atlantic Blvd Unit 316, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,464

    Last Listing Agent anna toro Luxe Properties

    17620 Atlantic Blvd Unit 316, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17560 Atlantic Blvd Unit 409, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,819

    Last Listing Agent Giscard Leiva Coldwell Banker Realty

    17560 Atlantic Blvd Unit 409, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /63

    $555,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    251 174th St Unit 2220, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,162

    Last Listing Agent Olena Korchynska The Gates Realty

    251 174th St Unit 2220, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /15

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16699 Collins Ave Unit 2009, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,102

    Last Listing Agent Kseniia Strizh Trust Invest Real Estate Corp

    16699 Collins Ave Unit 2009, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /5

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    202 189th St, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $8,888,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 569 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,038

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Vega Optimar International Realty

    202 189th St, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /22

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    18201 Collins Ave Unit 1905, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 468 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,511

    Last Listing Agent Glima Evangelista Elite International Realty Inc

    18201 Collins Ave Unit 1905, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /27

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    18911 Collins Ave Unit 706, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,648,650

    Last Listing Agent Anna Burchill BrokerNation Real Estate

    18911 Collins Ave Unit 706, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /45

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    16001 Collins Ave Unit 1405, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,254

    Last Listing Agent Dael Sidney Income Properties South

    16001 Collins Ave Unit 1405, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /16

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16485 Collins Ave Unit 9, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,463

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Grasso Oceania Brokerage, Inc.

    16485 Collins Ave Unit 9, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /49

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16445 Collins Ave Unit 1422, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,493

    Last Listing Agent Selene Sganga Sanchez Casabella Miami Realty

    16445 Collins Ave Unit 1422, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /53

    $6,800,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17475 Collins Ave Unit 2701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,657/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,903,139

    Last Listing Agent David Benichou LIV Real Estate Group

    17475 Collins Ave Unit 2701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /55

    $3,285,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16047 Collins Ave Unit 1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,184,792

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kazak Kazak Realty, Inc.

    16047 Collins Ave Unit 1101, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /61

    $1,240,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17121 Collins Ave Unit 2606, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,445/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,103

    Last Listing Agent Irina Alvarez One Sotheby's International Realty

    17121 Collins Ave Unit 2606, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /29

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    17121 Collins Ave Unit 803, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $1,049/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,111

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rodriguez Dezer Platinum Realty LLC

    17121 Collins Ave Unit 803, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /48

    $7,500,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    17975 Collins Ave Unit 2402, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,710/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pariente Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    17975 Collins Ave Unit 2402, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /19

    $262,250

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 423, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,932

    Last Listing Agent Marcello Fabbri Concierge Properties LLC

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 423, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /59

    $2,050,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    16001 Collins Ave Unit 2704, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,184,315

    Last Listing Agent Brett Eaglstein Compass Florida, LLC

    16001 Collins Ave Unit 2704, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    251 174th St Unit 911, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,875

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Gafanovich Stewart Keller Williams Legacy

    251 174th St Unit 911, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /48

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16699 Collins Ave Unit 2701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,439

    Last Listing Agent Natallia Ivanova Trust Invest Real Estate Corp

    16699 Collins Ave Unit 2701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /73

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    19380 Collins Ave Unit 1026, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,304

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Rossin Cash Flow in Miami Realty

    19380 Collins Ave Unit 1026, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /27

    $544,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,966

    Last Listing Agent Cassio Galiza One Sotheby's International Realty

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1701, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /39

    $1,600,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    350 190th St, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $626/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Saeed Keller Williams Elite Properties

    350 190th St, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /71

    $4,200,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18555 Collins Ave Unit 1703, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,011/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,153,899

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barragan Dezer Platinum Realty LLC

    18555 Collins Ave Unit 1703, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /41

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    300 Bayview Dr Unit 201, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,689

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez United Realty Group Inc

    300 Bayview Dr Unit 201, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home