10,655

Homes in ZIP Code 94086

Section Image Section Image
    • /52

      Est $2,357,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1050 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,745/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,405,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Belle Nguyen Compass

  • /16

    $1,080,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1040 Chula Vista Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,273

    Last Listing Agent Sissi Ge Maxreal

    1040 Chula Vista Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /20

      Est $2,700,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Azalea Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1004 Azalea Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabiane Maluchnik Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $1,008,888 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    134 Carroll St Unit 201, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,709

    Last Listing Agent Roger Zelaya YJY Investments

    134 Carroll St Unit 201, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /24

      Est $1,421,045 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Periwinkle Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      895 Periwinkle Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $907/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhou Wiener KW Elevate

  • /15

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    998 La Mesa Terrace Unit D, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,898

    Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Keller Williams Thrive

    998 La Mesa Terrace Unit D, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /64

      Est $2,807,651 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Henrietta Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      813 Henrietta Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,810,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moise Nahouraii Intero Real Estate Services

  • /9

    $1,688,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 520, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $964/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Station - Vantage

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 520, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /23

      Est $2,584,114 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Gladiola Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      849 Gladiola Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,610/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,468,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent nicholas french Sereno Group

  • /20

    $2,350,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1113 Columbine Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,808/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,037,612

    Last Listing Agent Geneva Tsao Green Valley Realty USA

    1113 Columbine Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /24

      Est $2,516,648 Not Listed For Sale

      424 E Olive Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      424 E Olive Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Upadhyaya KW Bay Area Estates

  • /17

    $439,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    433 Sylvan Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Sauceda Pams Homes

    433 Sylvan Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /2

      Est $1,576,240 Not Listed For Sale

      537 S Sunnyvale Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      537 S Sunnyvale Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,490/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Deol Intero Real Estate Services

  • /52

    $1,650,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    609 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,048/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,153

    Last Listing Agent Rabia Alizai Compass

    609 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /32

      Est $1,866,942 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Saturn Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      303 Saturn Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Spinella Spoke Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,442,849 Sold May 14, 2025

    243 Peppermint Tree Terrace Unit 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $910/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,182

    Last Listing Agent Alice Sun Keller Williams Thrive

    243 Peppermint Tree Terrace Unit 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Wilson Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      402 Wilson Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $922/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Lam Trans Continental Real Estate Investment

  • /26

    $1,695,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    496 Kahlo St, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,035/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,742

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ivarsson Coldwell Banker Realty

    496 Kahlo St, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /4

      Est $2,348,229 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Hawthorn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      536 Hawthorn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,544/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moe Arshad Real Estate Source, Inc.

  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    481 S Murphy Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,492,712

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Zheng Realty Innova

    481 S Murphy Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /46

      Est $2,797,656 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Joshua Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      438 Joshua Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,531,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $1,625,000 Sold Nov 29, 2025

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 719, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,083/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 719, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /28

      Est $1,560,585 Not Listed For Sale

      363 E Mc Kinley Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      363 E Mc Kinley Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,504/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Olenak Sereno Group

  • /2

    $1,108,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    655 Garland Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,707

    Last Listing Agent Lily Li Maxreal

    655 Garland Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /26

      Est $1,910,378 Not Listed For Sale

      384 E Washington Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      384 E Washington Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Smith KW Bay Area Estates

  • /48

    $1,340,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    247 Peppermint Tree Terrace Unit 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,525

    Last Listing Agent Rabia Alizai Compass

    247 Peppermint Tree Terrace Unit 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /57

      Est $1,794,832 Not Listed For Sale

      336 E Washington Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      336 E Washington Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,745/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Colby-Panko Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    989 Henderson Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Martin Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    989 Henderson Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /32

      Est $1,340,662 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Dwight Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      879 Dwight Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $1,360,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    224 Carroll St Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,630

    Last Listing Agent Joe Velasco Coldwell Banker Realty

    224 Carroll St Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /35

      Est $1,741,193 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Birch Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      825 Birch Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,888
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Axis Team SALA Homes & Associates

  • /2

    $849,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    929 E El Camino Real Unit 138, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,956

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lai Coldwell Banker Realty

    929 E El Camino Real Unit 138, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    • /26

      Est $1,304,511 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Birch Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      867 Birch Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,467/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Dave Clark Team Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

  • /2

    $1,310,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    224 Carroll St Unit 6, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,109

    Last Listing Agent Joe Velasco Coldwell Banker Realty

    224 Carroll St Unit 6, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /32

      Est $1,225,148 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Asilomar Terrace Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      970 Asilomar Terrace Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shinobu Arisawa Reliance Bay Realty

  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    921 Magnolia Terrace Unit 7, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $970/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,973

    Last Listing Agent Cici Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    921 Magnolia Terrace Unit 7, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /47

      Est $1,456,805 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Alpine Terrace Unit 2, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      976 Alpine Terrace Unit 2, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Zhou Compass

  • /44

    $2,620,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    439 Novato Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,088/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,592

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Margaretich Intero Real Estate Services

    439 Novato Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /45

      Est $1,410,654 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Alpine Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      976 Alpine Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $803/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bouja Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $1,430,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    218 Peppermint Tree Terrace Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $907/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,773

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Petersen KW Elevate

    218 Peppermint Tree Terrace Unit 1, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home