36,152

Sunnyvale, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $1,298,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    702 Winstead Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    Welcome to this corner and spacious unit in the heart of Sunnyvale! The townhouse includes a bonus room (office/or play room) of 126 sq ft (not included in the 1,580 sq ft ) which brings it to 1,706 sq ft house! Surround yourself with the luxury of vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan with full of natural light. Be comfortable and cozy in all seasons with central AC/heating, wood-burning

    Naseem Faria Coldwell Banker Realty

    702 Winstead Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /9

    $1,549,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    201 Stone Pine Terrace Unit 2, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $934/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Station - Terraces

    201 Stone Pine Terrace Unit 2, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /55

      Est $1,750,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 San Martin Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      564 San Martin Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $869/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Colton Notable Real Estate

  • /4

    $4,299,998

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    1340 Rosalia Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    A rare opportunity to own a brand-new, architecturally refined luxury residence in one of Sunnyvales most desirable neighborhoods, with completion anticipated by the end of 2026. Situated on a generous approximately 9,375 square foot lot, this thoughtfully designed home offers approximately 3,200 plus square feet of living space plus an attached garage. The home features five bedrooms and four

    Deepak Compass

    1340 Rosalia Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /36

    $3,255,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1321 Lennox Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,637/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,158,856

    Last Listing Agent Rick Smith Robert Smith, Broker

    1321 Lennox Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Tea Tree Terrace Unit 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      301 Tea Tree Terrace Unit 3, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $887/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,995
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Chan Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

  • /75

    $2,880,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    592 Sunnymount Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    Welcome to this beautiful two-story single-family home in Sunnyvale, set on an expansive 8,850 sqft lot. A paved front path leads into a spacious living room with large view windows overlooking the front yard. The space flows seamlessly into a stunning kitchen featuring a center island highlighted by modern pendant lighting, stylish countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample white cabinetry,

    Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    592 Sunnymount Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $3,322,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1005 Lupine Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,428/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,344,645

    Last Listing Agent Ghazaleh Torun Coldwell Banker Realty

    1005 Lupine Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Tasman Dr Unit 113, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1220 Tasman Dr Unit 113, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Wheeler Jardine Wheeler Re Brokerage

  • /11

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1225 Vienna Dr Unit 938, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    Move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly sought-after Plaza Del Rey community of Sunnyvale! Spanning 1,296 sq ft, this charming home features a fully upgraded kitchen, perfect for entertaining, and a private side yard for relaxing or gardening. Enjoy the convenience of a front-facing garage and a prime location near Highway 101, 237, and 85, with quick access to Sunnyvale Town

    Sunny Mach KW Silicon City

    1225 Vienna Dr Unit 938, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
  • /2

    $1,470,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1303 Besra Terrace Unit 7, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zeger Polaris Pacific

    1303 Besra Terrace Unit 7, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    • /26

      Est $1,418,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Carroll St Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      238 Carroll St Unit 102, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,488,888
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

  • /39

    $255,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    1050 Borregas Ave Unit 73, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    Beautiful Triple wide Home in Cape Cod MHP nestled on a corner lot.. 2 bedrooms 2 Bathroom living room/ family room combo. Features High Vaulted Ceilings, Large windows for natural light and park views. Cozy wood burning fireplace. The kitchen has updated stainless steel appliances fresh white painted cabinets. Eat in kitchen and a family room with formal dinning area. Primary suite features

    Joyce Lavrar Alliance Manufactured Homes, Inc.

    1050 Borregas Ave Unit 73, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
  • /40

    $1,225,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    710 Winstead Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,328

    Last Listing Agent Naseem Faria Coldwell Banker Realty

    710 Winstead Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    • /51

      Est $2,362,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Santa Cecilia Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      718 Santa Cecilia Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yang Compass

  • /35

    $331,300

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    1225 Vienna Dr Unit 243, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    Spacious 2012 Skyline residence offering approximately 1,620 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Sunnyvales desirable communities. This popular floor-plan offers a well-balanced layout rarely found in homes of this size. The home welcomes you with a proper foyer and coat closet, 9-foot ceilings, elegant crown molding, and laminate flooring throughout the main living areas with

    Candy Barrioz Alliance Manufactured Homes, Inc.

    1225 Vienna Dr Unit 243, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
  • /2

    $1,839,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    535 San Lorenzo Terrace Unit 6, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,804,493

    Last Listing Agent Angela Tan NexX Realty

    535 San Lorenzo Terrace Unit 6, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Vienna Dr Unit 321, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1225 Vienna Dr Unit 321, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sauceda Pams Homes

  • /33

    $1,699,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    275 Beechnut Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    Welcome to 275 Beechnut Ave of Sunnyvalewhere modern upgrades meet comfort and versatility. This beautifully enhanced home features a newly installed EV charger and energy-efficient heat pump system, offering both sustainability and year-round comfort. A standout addition is the fully completed sunroom, providing valuable extra living space filled with natural lightperfect for a home office, gym,

    Lina Zhou Coldwell Banker Realty

    275 Beechnut Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
  • /48

    $2,358,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    368 Flora Vista Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,585/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,239,753

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Moran Coldwell Banker Realty

    368 Flora Vista Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /33

      Est $1,682,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Santa Elena Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      396 Santa Elena Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Hobbs Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /33

    $1,188,000

    $162K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    875 Cotati Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    Welcome to this charming 2018-built home featuring two suites in the sought-after The Vale community of Sunnyvale. The entry level offers a welcoming foyer with a closet and direct access to the attached garage. The second level showcases a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light. The living room includes a sliding door to a private balcony and flows seamlessly into the dining area. The

    Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    875 Cotati Terrace Unit 4, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
  • /53

    $2,870,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    359 Stowell Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,475/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,774,310

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    359 Stowell Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
    • /24

      Est $1,381,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Holthouse Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      545 Holthouse Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Korsunsky Intempus Realty

  • /14

    $2,198,000

    $130K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft

    1241 Coronado Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Marcus & Millichap is pleased to present 1241 Coronado Drive, a well-maintained 4-unit multifamily property in Sunnyvale, CA. The property features an attractive unit mix of one massive 3-bedroom unit and three 2-bedroom units, totaling 3,763 SF on a 0.17-acre lot. Located in a highly desirable neighborhood with strong rental demand, the asset offers meaningful upside through rent growth, as

    Eymon Binesh Marcus & Millichap

    1241 Coronado Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • 1225 Vienna Dr Unit 103, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    $216,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1225 Vienna Dr Unit 103, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Franco Perez Keller Williams Silicon

    1225 Vienna Dr Unit 103, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Persian Dr Unit 35, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      690 Persian Dr Unit 35, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lan Nguyen Alliance Manufactured Homes, Inc.

  • /2

    $2,998,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    950 Susquehanna Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    Stunning iconic (Builder Deleted) in prime location on cul-de-sac in heart of Silicon Valley w/outstanding school district: Cherry Chase/Sunnyvale/Homestead High. The masterfully created garden in front, side and back yards are gorgeous and practical with fruit trees strategically placed. The stunning Atrium with mature wisteria vines and canopy allow you to feel you are outdoors in almost every

    Sheila Benson Benson Real Estate

    950 Susquehanna Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $2,520,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1262 Manzano Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,338,813

    Last Listing Agent Nagaraj Annaiah TrueNorth Realty

    1262 Manzano Way, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    • /37

      Est $1,462,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Carroll St Unit 106, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      238 Carroll St Unit 106, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

  • /9

    $1,665,000

    New Construction $66K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    1102 Althea Terrace Unit 6, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Featuring a desirable blend of luxury and charm, the Wilcox is designed to accommodate every lifestyle. A welcoming foyer and staircase reveals the expansive main living level featuring a lovely casual dining area and great room with access to a covered balcony. The kitchen is expertly crafted, offering a large center island with accompanying breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, as

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1102 Althea Terrace Unit 6, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /19

    $1,489,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 505, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $992/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 505, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Tasman Dr Unit 582, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1085 Tasman Dr Unit 582, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Moody Intero Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft

    1085 Tasman Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    Beautifully updated triple-wide 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of Sunnyvale's most sought-after all-age communities. Remodeled from the inside out, this spacious home features stylish wood-laminate flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, brand-new decks, stainless steel appliances, refreshed cabinetry, modern light fixtures, and much more. All bedrooms are generously sized with ample

    Ryan Gilliam Alliance Manufactured Homes

    1085 Tasman Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
  • /18

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    902 Blazingwood Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,872

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lindstrom RE/MAX Santa Clara Valley

    902 Blazingwood Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Tasman Dr Unit 670, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1085 Tasman Dr Unit 670, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Su Advantage Homes

  • /36

    $859,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    612 Arcadia Terrace Unit 301, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    Rare top-floor end unit in desirable Arcadia Terrace with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a quiet interior location. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,300 sq ft of comfortable living space with updated wood-look vinyl plank flooring throughout. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and refreshed bathroom. The kitchen includes stainless steel

    Hongbiao Wang Morgan Real Estate

    612 Arcadia Terrace Unit 301, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
  • /50

    $3,400,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1790 Karameos Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,735/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,336,764

    Last Listing Agent Gerrie Phillips Intero Real Estate Services

    1790 Karameos Ct, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Vienna Dr Unit 425, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1225 Vienna Dr Unit 425, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Sauceda Pams Homes

  • /34

    $1,589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    391 Charles Morris Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

    This newly updated home offers 1,932 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 4 baths, featuring a spacious enclosed bonus room that lives like a 4th bedroom. Located about 0.5 mile from Apple Campus, it offers both comfort and convenience. PRIME LOCATION Conveniently located near Apples Wolfe Campus, with easy access to tech shuttle stops. Walking distance to Fair Oaks Park, with basketball

    Tabatha Luiza KW Silicon City

    391 Charles Morris Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home