$592,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025
292 Stone Ridge Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,052 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $194/SF
- 64 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $564,910
Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Homezu.com of Texas
292 Stone Ridge Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182