144

Recently Sold Sunnyvale, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $970,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    102 Sunbird Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,534

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mulroy BHHS Premier Properties

    102 Sunbird Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3325 Chapelwood Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,312

    Last Listing Agent Realtor Rashmi JPAR North Metro

    3325 Chapelwood Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /3

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    220 Sunray Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,915

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nuncio Paragon, REALTORS

    220 Sunray Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /36

    $2,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    389 Hidden Leaf Cir, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,943,005

    Last Listing Agent Marlo Dell'Aquila Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    389 Hidden Leaf Cir, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /34

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3403 Chapelwood Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,880

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Elder TruHome Real Estate

    3403 Chapelwood Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /30

    $770,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    302 Skyline Trail, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,403

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Arias Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    302 Skyline Trail, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /39

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    114 Greenway St, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,671

    Last Listing Agent Paul D'angelo John D'Angelo, Inc.

    114 Greenway St, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /35

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    215 E Fork Rd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,587

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Marlowe Anita Barham Realty

    215 E Fork Rd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /29

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    409 Wood Duck Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,484

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Jaramillo Realty of America, LLC

    409 Wood Duck Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /17

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    206 Mansfield Blvd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,444

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Campos

    206 Mansfield Blvd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /35

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    344 Redstone Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,832

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lowell United Real Estate DFW

    344 Redstone Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /39

    $598,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    341 Sandy Creek Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,009

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Elder TruHome Real Estate

    341 Sandy Creek Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /2

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    436 E Tripp Rd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,812

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Williams Monument Realty

    436 E Tripp Rd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /37

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    296 Brookwood Forest Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,600

    Last Listing Agent Joy Philip Lone Star Realty

    296 Brookwood Forest Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /40

    $705,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    281 Crossbow Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,163

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Jiles

    281 Crossbow Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /39

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    306 Horizon Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,975

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Cruz Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    306 Horizon Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /39

    $1,160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    249 Vidrio Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,001

    Last Listing Agent Rich Long Keller Williams Elite

    249 Vidrio Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /2

    $422,585 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8378 Casita Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    8378 Casita Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /31

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    209 Old Gate Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,537

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    209 Old Gate Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /6

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    378 Arbor Mill Ct, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $324,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,033

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hargis Jessica Hargis Realty, LLC

    378 Arbor Mill Ct, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    245 Barnes Bridge Rd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,709

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bruszer C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    245 Barnes Bridge Rd, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /33

    $927,589 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    473 Flor Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,109

    Kindred Homes Las Brisas at Stoney Creek

    473 Flor Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /22

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3112 Sage Tree Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,474

    Last Listing Agent Tami Rexrode Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3112 Sage Tree Ln, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /38

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    278 Jackson Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,058

    Last Listing Agent Sara Smith Epps Realty, LLC

    278 Jackson Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /40

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    319 Meadow Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,526

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Fakih Compass RE Texas, LLC

    319 Meadow Dr, Sunnyvale, TX 75182
  • /2

    $397,585 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7293 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fireside by the Lake

    7293 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043
  • /21

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1040 Old Barn Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,117

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Escobar Call It Closed Realty

    1040 Old Barn Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /2

    $468,485 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7301 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fireside by the Lake

    7301 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75182
  • /2

    $439,910 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7330 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fireside by the Lake

    7330 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043
  • /32

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1520 Wheatfield Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,356

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lamaison JPAR - Central Metro

    1520 Wheatfield Dr, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /3

    $470,485 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7281 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75182

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    7281 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75182
  • /13

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4020 Hearthstone Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,529

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Banda Robles Ultima Real Estate

    4020 Hearthstone Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    320 Boxwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,378

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Riddle Riddle Team Realty

    320 Boxwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150
  • /13

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1719 Windmill Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,641

    Last Listing Agent Elena Garrett Keller Williams Central

    1719 Windmill Ln, Mesquite, TX 75149
  • /2

    $462,270 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7325 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fireside by the Lake

    7325 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043
  • /2

    $446,270 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7305 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fireside by the Lake

    7305 Farmhouse Dr, Garland, TX 75043

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home