$24,900
- Land
- 4.74 Acres
- $5,253 per Acre
000 Nutall Oak Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
000 Nutall Oak Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079$24,900
000 Nutall Oak Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
000 Nutall Oak Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079$6,499
48 Newark Ct, Village of Four Seasons, MO 65049
48 Newark Ct, Village of Four Seasons, MO 65049$1,150,000
31524 Worley Rd, Gravois Mills, MO 65037
Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks
$420,000
18132 Millstone Cove Rd Unit 332, Gravois Mills, MO 65037
Jordan Salisbury Nettwork Global, LLC
$345,000
245 Bristol Bay Dr Unit 2B, Lake Ozark, MO 65049
Sharon Rolfes Estates Realty, LLC
$490,000
921 Summer Place Dr Unit 2A, Camdenton, MO 65020
TAMMY-FRAN CAMPB ROSENTHAL RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks
$2,390,000 New Construction
205 Beachnut Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks
$420,000
186 Sunset Palms Dr Unit 2Q, Camdenton, MO 65020
Andy Gibson Keller Williams L.O. Realty
$725,000
201 Helinda Ln, Lake Ozark, MO 65049
Michael Swift EXP Realty, LLC
$997,777
88 Accurate Ave, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
David Dunn Gateway Real Estate
$750,000
185 Betlo Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
Tammy Scheiter RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks
$615,000
364 Relaxation Point, Camdenton, MO 65020
Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks
$575,000
67 Windjammer Estates Dr, Lake Ozark, MO 65049
Jeff Krantz RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks
$699,000
2100 Spring Cove Rd, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
This cozy lakefront home checks all the boxes whether you are looking for a family home or an investment rental property. With 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms along with a large bunk room area off the family room downstairs you have living space on both levels. The views are fantastic and the sunrises are even better! Plenty of level parking with space to add more living area, a garage or a workshop.