46,783

Sunrise, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $630,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    9914 NW 52nd St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Pristine 3BR/2BA pool home with 2-car garage, move-in ready! Roof replaced in 2022 with Polyglass waterproofing system. Features include impact windows and doors, 2024 blown attic insulation, and LiftMaster trackless garage door opener with battery backup and WiFi. Tiger Security system with 8 hardwired cameras and whole-house surge protector. New stove and dishwasher (2025), new hot water heater

    Mark Byers Byers4Homes

    9914 NW 52nd St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /12

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8900 NW 54th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Gated Beautiful One Story - Three Bedrooms / 2 Bath / Garage Villa In Pine Bay at Sunrise Florida. New Appliances. Extra Large Driveway For Parking. Washer and Dryer inside the unit. Gated Community ,2 pools, tennis court. Conveniently located across from the community pool & tot lot. Well maintained gated community! Kids can walk to both Discovery Elementary and Westpine Middle! Close to

    Nick Goglucci VantaSure Realty LLC

    8900 NW 54th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /44

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3113 NW 107th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,952

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bermudez Agudelo PA Realty One Group Estates

    3113 NW 107th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /51

      Est $353,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 NW 125th Ave Unit 3-417, Sunrise, FL 33323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2900 NW 125th Ave Unit 3-417, Sunrise, FL 33323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Plean LoKation

  • /30

    $75,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    8051 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322

    CRISP, CLEAN, & FULLY FURNISHED! Step into this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready retreat in the heart of the premier 55+ Sunrise Lakes Phase 3. This 3rd-floor gem is freshly painted and features modern laminate flooring throughout for a sleek, seamless look. The open-concept living and dining area is bathed in abundant natural light flowing in from the enclosed patio room, where you can

    Candace Garber TRUDEALS REALTY CORP

    8051 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 307, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /27

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2698 N Nob Hill Rd, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath split-bedroom villa offering comfort, privacy, and convenience. Located in an all-ages community just minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall, this home features two reserved parking spaces and a functional open layout. Enjoy tile flooring throughout the main living areas and laminate flooring in both bedrooms—no carpet anywhere. The kitchen is

    Mary Banatte EXP Realty LLC

    2698 N Nob Hill Rd, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /32

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15072 SW 10th St, Sunrise, FL 33326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,634

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nathanson Florida Property Management & Sales Corp

    15072 SW 10th St, Sunrise, FL 33326
    • /10

      Est $168,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 NW 76th Ave Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3900 NW 76th Ave Unit 205, Sunrise, FL 33351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Gaby Martinez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $184,876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft

    4255 N University Dr Unit 315, Sunrise, FL 33351

    Apartment in very good location in SUNRISE. Great opportunity to own this income producing unit, 2 bedrooms, 2 Baths. Quit community SPRINGCREST CONDOMINIUM. The 40 year inspection passed. No special assestments announce. No minimum credit score required by association. Great amenities like pool, tennis, gym, laundry facilities on each floor in the building, clubhouse and BBQ. New paint on

    LUIS MIGUEL CABRERA DAZA Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    4255 N University Dr Unit 315, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9999 Summerbreeze Dr Unit 918, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Spacious and Bright 2Bed/2Bath Condo, Kitchen Cabinets with Granite Counter Top Stainless-Steel Appliances, Washer and Dryer Inside the Unit. ** Updated Bathrooms** Storage. Minimum Credit Score of 650 as per Association. Great Location, Near Schools, Restaurants and Sawgrass Mall. ** Easy to show. **

    Emilio Andraus United Realty Group Inc

    9999 Summerbreeze Dr Unit 918, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /4

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11940 NW 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33325

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $930,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Goldstein Related General Realty, LLC.

    11940 NW 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33325
    • /67

      Est $210,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      6877 NW 30th St Unit 6877, Sunrise, FL 33313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6877 NW 30th St Unit 6877, Sunrise, FL 33313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Darwish Options Realty Team, LLC

  • /20

    $753,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    1350 NW 129th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath pool home in the highly desirable Sawgrass Residences @ The Pointe community of Sunrise! This spacious two-story residence offers over 2,300 sq ft of living space with soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The home features a bright eat-in kitchen with cooking

    Dawn Munera Essential Realty Solutions

    1350 NW 129th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /14

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    667 Woodgate Ln Unit B, Sunrise, FL 33326

    FULL OF LIGHT 3 BEDROOMS 2 BATHS IN WOODGATE WESTON/SUNRISE. OPEN KITCHEN OVERLOOKING AMPLE SPACE FOR DINING/FAMILY ROOM. MASTER BEDROOM AND BEDROOM 2 ON FIRST FLOOR. SCREENED PATIO WITH PEACEFUL VIEW TOWARDS THE GARDEN. BEDROOM 3 ON THE SECOND FLOOR. ONE CAR GARAGE. COMMUNITY POOL, KIDS' POOL, HOT TUB, TWO TENNIS COURTS, PLAYGROUND.

    Jose Vallejo CasaMagna Realty LLC

    667 Woodgate Ln Unit B, Sunrise, FL 33326
  • /41

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11010 NW 27th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,334

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Davis RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW

    11010 NW 27th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
    • /26

      Est $108,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 418, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3048 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 418, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perrault RE/MAX

  • /43

    $187,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    2951 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Sunrise. This move-in-ready unit features top-of-the-line Samsung appliances, wood cabinets, elegant countertops, modernized bathrooms, impact windows, and stylish tile flooring throughout. Enjoy breathtaking lake views that create a peaceful and relaxing atmosphere from your

    Solangel Fumero Sol Realty LLC

    2951 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 312, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /7

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3048 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 411, Sunrise, FL 33322

    Charming 1/1 in 55+ community. New appliances, available now.

    Silvia Crespo Slice Realty, LLC.

    3048 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 411, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8454 NW 31st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,956

    Last Listing Agent Charles Velenovsky LoKation

    8454 NW 31st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33351
    • /48

      Est $126,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      9861 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9861 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gigliotti Velocity Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home