1,259

Recently Sold Sunrise, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $127,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10402 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 103, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,503

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Cardenas The Cardenas Group Realty

    10402 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 103, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /62

    $105,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10467 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 210, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,915

    Last Listing Agent Linda Faille RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    10467 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 210, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /48

    $119,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8950 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 311, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,629

    Last Listing Agent Damon Penn EXP Realty, LLC.

    8950 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 311, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /35

    $59,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9121 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 201, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,350

    Last Listing Agent Maria Becerra Cutting Edge Investments & Realty Inc

    9121 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 201, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /53

    $572,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11421 NW 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,249

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Carbonell Real Broker LLC

    11421 NW 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /26

    $475,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7830 NW 21st St, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,422

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Guerrero Solomon & Associates Realty In

    7830 NW 21st St, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /24

    $490,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9604 NW 49th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,309

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nishimura United Realty Group, Inc

    9604 NW 49th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /27

    $472,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2550 NW 89th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,309

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Halprin LoKation

    2550 NW 89th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /42

    $95,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2871 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 102, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,184

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Garcia Rockstar International Realty

    2871 Sunrise Lakes Dr E Unit 102, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /13

    $380,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8933 NW 54th St, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,868

    Last Listing Agent Jessyca Boisrond Realty 100

    8933 NW 54th St, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /48

    $805,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1304 NW 127th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,438

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    1304 NW 127th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /22

    $62,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8000 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 106, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 459 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,500

    Last Listing Agent Charles (Chuck) Bonfiglio AAA Realty Group INC

    8000 Sunrise Lakes Dr N Unit 106, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /2

    $457,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3869 NW 92nd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,145

    Last Listing Agent Scot Drucker Compass Florida, LLC

    3869 NW 92nd Ave, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /5

    $150,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1700 NW 58th Terrace Unit 1P, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,610

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Olsak Florida Brokers Real Estate

    1700 NW 58th Terrace Unit 1P, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /14

    $200,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10031 Winding Lake Rd Unit 201, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,196

    Last Listing Agent Romy Recio International Realty Group

    10031 Winding Lake Rd Unit 201, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1022 NW 125th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,785

    Last Listing Agent Donato Paolillo Ace Realty & Investment

    1022 NW 125th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3642 NW 111th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,758

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Salas Prestige Sales Group, inc.

    3642 NW 111th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /40

    $59,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9661 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,553

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lott Paradise Found Realty

    9661 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 305, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /25

    $160,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10315 NW 24th Place Unit 204, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,012

    Last Listing Agent Keriann Worley Soaring Real Estate, LLC

    10315 NW 24th Place Unit 204, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /13

    $122,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8500 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 104, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,719

    Last Listing Agent Diana Robledo Potential Property Group

    8500 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 104, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /40

    $98,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9540 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,239

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Mclean United Realty Group Inc.

    9540 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /39

    $393,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2561 E Aragon Blvd Unit 1, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,860

    Last Listing Agent Krisztina Kupfer RE/MAX Experience

    2561 E Aragon Blvd Unit 1, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /19

    $473,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2803 NW 108th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,303

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Dutton Native Realty Co.

    2803 NW 108th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /15

    $395,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8260 NW 27th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $1,462,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,355

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Sepulveda Mesina Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    8260 NW 27th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /19

    $500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3321 NW 124th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,494

    Last Listing Agent Gregorio Nosovsky Greg Nosovsky

    3321 NW 124th Way, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /18

    $415,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1491 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,713

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Lewis Lewis Realty Team Corp.

    1491 NW 60th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /34

    $443,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12692 NW 14th St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,738

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hejeile Century 21 Global Connections

    12692 NW 14th St, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /11

    $222,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12950 Vista Isles Dr Unit 414, Plantation, FL 33325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,062

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Falcon Empowered Realty Consultants INC

    12950 Vista Isles Dr Unit 414, Plantation, FL 33325
  • /15

    $387,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2141 NW 61st Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,661

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    2141 NW 61st Ave, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /16

    $410,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2640 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,322

    Last Listing Agent Diana Acosta United Realty Group Inc.

    2640 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11730 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,102

    Last Listing Agent Gulderen Aldemir Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc

    11730 NW 33rd St, Sunrise, FL 33323
  • /27

    $445,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6641 NW 21st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,851

    Last Listing Agent Laurane Simon Keller Williams Realty SW

    6641 NW 21st Ct, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /45

    $335,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1904S, Plantation, FL 33323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,173

    Last Listing Agent Fabiana Escajadillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    2681 N Flamingo Rd Unit 1904S, Plantation, FL 33323
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8632 NW 34th Place Unit C204, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,118

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Maldonado Hernandez United Realty Group Inc.

    8632 NW 34th Place Unit C204, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15714 E Waterside Cir Unit 106, Sunrise, FL 33326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,670

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Rospigliosi Compass Florida, LLC

    15714 E Waterside Cir Unit 106, Sunrise, FL 33326
  • /23

    $490,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5840 NW 16th St, Sunrise, FL 33313

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,720

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Nunez Viking Realty Group Inc.

    5840 NW 16th St, Sunrise, FL 33313
  • /26

    $580,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3301 NW 97th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,524

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Scalise PA Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    3301 NW 97th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /49

    $76,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    9541 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 110, Sunrise, FL 33322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,202

    Last Listing Agent Mervin Moss RE/MAX Direct

    9541 Sunrise Lakes Blvd Unit 110, Sunrise, FL 33322
  • /14

    $180,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3955 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,197

    Last Listing Agent Shiri Marcu Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    3955 N Nob Hill Rd Unit 202, Sunrise, FL 33351
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9956 Nob Hill Place Unit 9956, Sunrise, FL 33351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Osorio Oceanica International Realty

    9956 Nob Hill Place Unit 9956, Sunrise, FL 33351

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home