$259,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026
272 Mandoline Ct SW, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,514 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 58 Days On Market
Dream Finders Homes Seaside Palms
272 Mandoline Ct SW, Sunset Beach, NC 28468$259,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026
272 Mandoline Ct SW, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Dream Finders Homes Seaside Palms
272 Mandoline Ct SW, Sunset Beach, NC 28468$299,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025
138 Rice Mill Cir Unit 2, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,960
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Rotundo Coldwell Banker Sloane - Sb
138 Rice Mill Cir Unit 2, Sunset Beach, NC 28468$296,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
3024 Tasso Dr SW Unit Lot 6- Greenbriar C, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy Wolford D R Horton, Inc.
3024 Tasso Dr SW Unit Lot 6- Greenbriar C, Sunset Beach, NC 28468$415,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026
8975 Tranquility Ln SW, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $417,939
Last Listing Agent Michael Brisson Blue Strand Real Estate Group
8975 Tranquility Ln SW, Sunset Beach, NC 28468$270,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
1167 Silver Perch Place Unit Lot 158 Dover, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robinson Lennar Carolinas LLC
1167 Silver Perch Place Unit Lot 158 Dover, Sunset Beach, NC 28468$419,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026
409 Lake Shore Dr, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,297
Last Listing Agent Ann Glotfelty Coldwell Banker Sloane
409 Lake Shore Dr, Sunset Beach, NC 28468$629,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025
416 Shoreline Dr W, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Last Sold Summary