971

Recently Sold Supply, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /92

    $909,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3343 Channelside Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,614

    Last Listing Agent Team Klock PROACTIVE Real Estate

    3343 Channelside Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /26

    $167,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    684 Sandy Bluff Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Flynn RE/MAX Southern Shores

    684 Sandy Bluff Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /66

    $1,525,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    286 Ocean Blvd W, Supply, NC 28462

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,966

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Holden Williams RE/MAX at the Beach / Holden Beach

    286 Ocean Blvd W, Supply, NC 28462
  • /19

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2610 Penny St SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell PROACTIVE Real Estate

    2610 Penny St SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /33

    $52,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2974 Lake Pointe Dr, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $144,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laney Pierce Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    2974 Lake Pointe Dr, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
  • /6

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3572 Windy Point Rd SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,483

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Sillmon Fathom Realty NC LLC

    3572 Windy Point Rd SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
  • /12

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3578 Concordia Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $48,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,747

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lee Martha Lee Realty Co LLC - OIB

    3578 Concordia Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /20

    $294,880

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1111 Woods Crossing Rd, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wolford D R Horton, Inc.

    1111 Woods Crossing Rd, Supply, NC 28462
  • /31

    $193,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2232 Lakeside Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsy Mcneil The Saltwater Agency LLC

    2232 Lakeside Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /8

    $249,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    370 Bosco Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    370 Bosco Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /23

    $326,190

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    990 Stanbury Bluff Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,290

    D.R. Horton Stanbury Creek

    990 Stanbury Bluff Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17 Cowtrain Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $24,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,982

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Brandon Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    17 Cowtrain Rd NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /25

    $91,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3440 Eagle Crest Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $88,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,414

    Last Listing Agent Bill Anderson Silver Coast Properties

    3440 Eagle Crest Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
  • /68

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    188 Greensboro St, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,372

    Last Listing Agent Alan Holden Alan Holden Realty

    188 Greensboro St, Supply, NC 28462
  • /101

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    90 Marina Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,297

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Brunswick County Holmes Real Estate

    90 Marina Dr SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
  • /2

    $233,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    515 Hewett Landing Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    515 Hewett Landing Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /5

    $26,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2266 Hoffman Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $83,871 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Harwell Coastal Lights Realty

    2266 Hoffman Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2018 Blackjack St SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricks Realty Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    2018 Blackjack St SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
  • /4

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    581 Woodie Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $52,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,230

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Anderson PROACTIVE Real Estate

    581 Woodie Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /62

    $980,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    211 Brunswick Ave W, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,054

    Last Listing Agent Greg Williams PROACTIVE Real Estate

    211 Brunswick Ave W, Supply, NC 28462
  • /16

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1785 Horizon Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $118,280 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 1,053 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,385

    Last Listing Agent Erica Thomas Coastal Development & Realty

    1785 Horizon Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /34

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    623 Versailles Blvd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $135,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 649 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,266

    Last Listing Agent Mary Overocker Coastal Development & Realty

    623 Versailles Blvd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /17

    $37,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2820 Paul Andrew SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $144,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Sheldon PROACTIVE Real Estate

    2820 Paul Andrew SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /32

    $272,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    122 Maymont St NW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Richmond Hills

    122 Maymont St NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /3

    $271,490

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    326 Rush Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ruybal Thompson WJH Brokerage NC LLC

    326 Rush Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2358 Jolly Roger Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,871

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    2358 Jolly Roger Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1104 Blue Fish St SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kuhn RE/MAX at the Beach / Oak Island

    1104 Blue Fish St SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3389 Heron Lake Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $131,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,000

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Williams Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    3389 Heron Lake Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /17

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    643 Oakwood Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,333

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Kinstle Kinstle & Company LLC.

    643 Oakwood Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /36

    $55,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    595 Maritime Way SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $119,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,000

    Last Listing Agent Anne Arnold PROACTIVE Real Estate

    595 Maritime Way SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /20

    $37,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    645 Stone Ridge Rd SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $69,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,830

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tartt Doe Creek Realty

    645 Stone Ridge Rd SW, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28462
  • /23

    $282,995

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    217 Keira Ln NW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Richmond Hills

    217 Keira Ln NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /29

    $149,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    700 Sand Hill Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rasa Love RE/MAX Essential

    700 Sand Hill Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /4

    $242,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1048 SW Maple View Rd, Supply, SC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    1048 SW Maple View Rd, Supply, SC 28462
  • 347 Bragg Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    $258,888

    Sold May 06, 2026

    347 Bragg Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    347 Bragg Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /41

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    119 Shade Tree Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell PROACTIVE Real Estate

    119 Shade Tree Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /17

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    379 Ocean Blvd W, Supply, NC 28462

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,349

    Last Listing Agent Anne Arnold PROACTIVE Real Estate

    379 Ocean Blvd W, Supply, NC 28462
  • /6

    $26,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2338 Jolly Roger SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $236,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Merritt Anderson Crawley Nest Realty

    2338 Jolly Roger SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2362 Jolly Roger Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

2362 Jolly Roger Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    712 Sand Castle Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Jones PROACTIVE Real Estate

    712 Sand Castle Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home