971

Recently Sold Supply, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1068 Ocean Blvd W Unit 8b, Holden Beach, NC 28462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Andrews Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    1068 Ocean Blvd W Unit 8b, Holden Beach, NC 28462
  • /6

    $58,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1563 Egret Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $138,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Thomas Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    1563 Egret Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /3

    $218,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    467 SW Hewett Landing Dr, Supply, SC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    467 SW Hewett Landing Dr, Supply, SC 28462
  • /34

    $269,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    307 Maple Creek Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,694

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell PROACTIVE Real Estate

    307 Maple Creek Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /12

    $351,423

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    917 Shipley Way SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stanbury Creek

    917 Shipley Way SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /21

    $314,190

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1050 Stanbury Bluff Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,397

    D.R. Horton Stanbury Creek

    1050 Stanbury Bluff Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /15

    $264,891

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    314 Rush Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    314 Rush Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /22

    $22,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    976 Billys Dream Cir SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $51,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Brown PROACTIVE Real Estate

    976 Billys Dream Cir SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2288 Jolly Roger Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $112,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    2288 Jolly Roger Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /3

    $220,490

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1040 SW Maple View Rd, Supply, SC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    1040 SW Maple View Rd, Supply, SC 28462
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1056 McIlwaine Dr, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ceilidh Creech Southern Realty Advantage LLC

    1056 McIlwaine Dr, Supply, NC 28462
  • /72

    $1,285,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    176 Greensboro St, Holden Beach, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,248

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Vrooman PROACTIVE Real Estate

    176 Greensboro St, Holden Beach, NC 28462
  • /2

    $301,615

    Sold May 13, 2026

    107 Maymont St NW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Richmond Hills

    107 Maymont St NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /16

    $379,880

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    956 Stanbury Bluff SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stanbury Creek

    956 Stanbury Bluff SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $345,690

    Sold May 13, 2026

    103 Maymont St NW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Richmond Hills

    103 Maymont St NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /46

    $244,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1560 Blackduck St SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Anderson Coldwell Banker Sloane Realty OIB

    1560 Blackduck St SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /14

    $231,490

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    322 Rush SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    322 Rush SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • 1056 Maple View Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    $231,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1056 Maple View Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    1056 Maple View Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /33

    $391,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1040 McIlwaine Dr, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

1040 McIlwaine Dr, Supply, NC 28462
  • /65

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    275 Golfview Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,429

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson PROACTIVE Real Estate

    275 Golfview Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /50

    $32,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3714 Constance Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $78,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 668 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,371

    Last Listing Agent Team Klock PROACTIVE Real Estate

    3714 Constance Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /82

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3367 Stone Crab Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,402

    Last Listing Agent Michele Johnston Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    3367 Stone Crab Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /10

    $459,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    483 Sea Captain Ln, Supply, NC

    • 4 Beds
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Windsor Homes Ruffins River Landing

    483 Sea Captain Ln, Supply, NC
  • /57

    $430,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2609 Wildcat Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,815

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell PROACTIVE Real Estate

    2609 Wildcat Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • 463 Hewett Landing SW, Supply, NC 28462

    $269,490

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    463 Hewett Landing SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    463 Hewett Landing SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /20

    $317,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    972 Stanbury Bluff SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Stanbury Creek

    972 Stanbury Bluff SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /66

    $428,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    191 Dogwood Trail SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,222

    Last Listing Agent Matt Woodrow Coastal Lights Realty

    191 Dogwood Trail SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    739 New Haven Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLeod D R Horton, Inc.

    739 New Haven Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /34

    $392,082

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2133 Stanley Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,994

    Last Listing Agent Deana Gore Salt Air Realty LLC

    2133 Stanley Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /13

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3793 Windy Point Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Deese PSA Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    3793 Windy Point Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /21

    $23,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3107 Sea Oats Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $191,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mitchell PROACTIVE Real Estate

    3107 Sea Oats Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /14

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    702 Sandy Bluff Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stratton Navigate Realty

    702 Sandy Bluff Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /93

    $943,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3347 Channelside Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,149

    Last Listing Agent Team Klock PROACTIVE Real Estate

    3347 Channelside Dr SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /28

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2597 Gamewell Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Linda Stephens Realty

    2597 Gamewell Ct SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /7

    $228,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    371 Bosco Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Complete Hewett Landing

    371 Bosco Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /9

    $39,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3501 Concordia Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $75,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 618 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,065

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Williams Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    3501 Concordia Ave SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /2

    $315,450

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3071 Cape Point Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes River Lake

    3071 Cape Point Ln SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /3

    $293,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    207 Keira Ln NW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Richmond Hills

    207 Keira Ln NW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /66

    $1,470,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    989 B Var Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,947

    Last Listing Agent Greg Williams PROACTIVE Real Estate

    989 B Var Rd SW, Supply, NC 28462
  • /6

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1014 Beechridge Dr Unit 144, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Homes Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    1014 Beechridge Dr Unit 144, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home