$6,031,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025
15254 Broom St NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,172 Sq Ft
- Built 1933
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Below List Price
- $1,446/SF
- 373 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Betsy Terry Ewing & Clark, Inc.
$6,031,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025
15254 Broom St NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Betsy Terry Ewing & Clark, Inc.
$804,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026
17536 NE Midnight Sun Loop, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $762,292
Century Communities Liberty Bay Vista
17536 NE Midnight Sun Loop, Poulsbo, WA 98370$765,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
2531 NE Rachels Ln, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $821,925
Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Messer eXp Realty
$1,005,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026
6639 NE Bayview Blvd, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,486,667
Last Listing Agent Myles Middleton Real Broker LLC
$1,670,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
8636 NE Belle Hill Ln, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,735,901
Last Listing Agent Ty Evans Windermere RE Bainbridge
$1,198,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
11626 Olympic View Dr NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,272,738
Last Listing Agent Arthur Mortell Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty
$665,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025
20866 Kingston St NE, Indianola, WA 98342
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $652,987
Last Listing Agent Susan Henry Susan Henry Real Estate LLC
$415,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025
22270 Sunridge Way NE, Poulsbo, WA 98370
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $417,386
Last Listing Agent Melisa Wight Real Broker LLC