21,303

Homes in ZIP Code 85374

Section Image
  • /65

    $435,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    16502 W Arroyo Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Exquisite corner lot residence showcasing a NEW ROOF, timeless finishes & refined design throughout. This beautifully UPDATED 2 bedroom plus den home features a striking stone exterior & meticulously designed desert landscaping, offering both elegance & effortless upkeep. Sophisticated interior, classic plantation shutters, & a seamless palette of soft, neutral tones creates a light, airy

    Andrea Crouch eXp Realty

    16502 W Arroyo Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /15

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14919 W Honeysuckle Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Surprise, AZ, could be just what you’re looking for. See the

    (855) 604-8216

    14919 W Honeysuckle Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /49

    $489,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15944 W Central St, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,673

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Sheehan eXp Realty

    15944 W Central St, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 448, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 448, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bickler Award Realty

  • /89

    $349,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    15930 W Autumn Cir, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Welcome to a home that truly stands apart in Sun City Grand, where thoughtful, high-quality renovation meets one of the West Valley's most sought-after active adult communities. Completely transformed in 2023, this is not a cosmetic update or a partial refresh. This is a full, top-to-bottom renovation where every detail was carefully considered and executed, creating a home that feels clean,

    Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    15930 W Autumn Cir, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /20

    $3,368

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    15033 W Home Run Dr Unit SI ID1386031P, Surprise, AZ 85374

    The advertised rate of $3,368/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 22, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (602) 584-2841

    15033 W Home Run Dr Unit SI ID1386031P, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    16265 W Mountain Pass Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,337

    Last Listing Agent Leolinda Bowers Leolinda Realty

    16265 W Mountain Pass Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 48, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 48, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McKim Libertas Real Estate

  • /34

    $400,995

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    13975 W Luke Pkwy Unit 108, Surprise, AZ 85374

    The ONLY new homes near SURPRISE CITY CENTER! Modern townhomes with gorgeous modern touches PRIME LOCATION WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, BALLPARK AND CITY CENTER! This thoughtfully designed home offers a functional and stylish layout. The heart of the home is the kitchen which features gorgeous MODERN WHITE CABINETS, striking BLUE HONEYCOMB TILE BACKSPLASH, 6x36 Plank Flooring

    Charlie Allred DRB Homes

    13975 W Luke Pkwy Unit 108, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /18

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14327 W Lamoille Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $1994.90. That covers your base rent, $1895.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    (833) 962-6549

    14327 W Lamoille Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /42

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16045 N 138th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,411

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rubio HomeSmart

    16045 N 138th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1473, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1473, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McKim Libertas Real Estate

  • /32

    $349,995

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    13975 W Luke Pkwy Unit 110, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Modern townhomes with gorgeous finishes! PRIME LOCATION WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, BALLPARK AND CITY CENTER! This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a spacious loft is filled with abundant natural light and showcases high-end finishes throughout. The kitchen impresses with Premium Soft Close Cabinets, Matte Black hardware, Under-cabinet Lighting and Quartz Carrara countertops

    Charlie Allred DRB Homes

    13975 W Luke Pkwy Unit 110, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /20

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15042 W Cactus Ridge Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Property Id: 1646222Clean and Spacious: AVAILABLE 2027 DECEMBER 2027 - SEPTEMBER 2027 $3,200 AND AVAILABLE 2026: APRIL 2026 - Sept. 2026 $3,000 CURRENTLY RENTED. Jan. - MARCH 2026. 4 Month Rental PreferredHuge garage *Golf cart and Van available for rent under separate contract.*Golf Cart $300 a month available with verification of insurance *Van $300 a month

    (855) 748-8397

    15042 W Cactus Ridge Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /44

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15976 W La Paloma Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,909

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Sequeira Generation Real Estate and Rentals

    15976 W La Paloma Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 313, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 313, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Evans Fathom Realty

  • /45

    $309,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    15283 W Eureka Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Fabulous potential for your own customization & renovation ideas! Located on a quiet street, mere blocks to community park & strolling paths. Spacious floorplan w/lofty vaulted ceilings & a large Greatroom open to Dining Room & Kitchen. The well-laid out kitchen features 1 yr old stainless fridge, black counters/appliances & bar seating. The Primary Suite offers private Bath w/dual sinks,

    Sharon Vincent Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    15283 W Eureka Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /17

    $1,955

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14551 W Marcus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (480) 531-8805

    14551 W Marcus Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /34

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20041 N Cielo Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,279

    Last Listing Agent Jim Braun Coldwell Banker Realty

    20041 N Cielo Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1483, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1483, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Baydo Surprise Realty

  • /18

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft

    15893 W Arrowhead Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Discover your ideal retirement home in the highly sought-after active adult community of Sun City Grand! Situated on a premium corner lot, this 2-bed, 1.5-bath home with a 2-car garage features desert landscaping, abundant natural light, neutral tones, and tile flooring throughout. The eat-in kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, ample white cabinetry, and sliding glass

    Scott Cook RE/MAX Fine Properties

    15893 W Arrowhead Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /20

    $2,205

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13365 W Desert Rock Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to

    (480) 613-8327

    13365 W Desert Rock Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    16240 W Talara Way, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,218

    Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Realty ONE Group

    16240 W Talara Way, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1339, Surprise, AZ 85374

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1339, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Aisporna Surprise Realty

  • /27

    $389,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    16501 N Durbin Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Welcome to this fully updated home in Surprise, AZ, located in one of the fastest-growing communities in the Phoenix metro area. This move-in ready home features a completely remodeled kitchen with 42-inch soft-close cabinets, high-end quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a modern open-concept floor plan--perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank (LVP)

    Matt Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    16501 N Durbin Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /20

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17838 N Navarro Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Property Id: 1641602Classic 2BR, 2 Bath Home in a Private Cul-de-Sac in The Grand!45+ Community |AVAILABLE 2026: APRIL 2026- DECEMBER 2026AVAILABLE 2027: JANUARY 2027 - DECEMBER 2027 RENT RATES: *May- September 2026 $2,800 *October - December 2026 $3,200*January - April 2026 Rent: $3,650 per month Currently Rented Jan. - MARCH 2026. 4 Month

    (844) 542-3212

    17838 N Navarro Ct, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /47

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17417 N Stone Haven Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,579

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Alwine HomeSmart

    17417 N Stone Haven Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 869, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 869, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Taklender Surprise Realty

  • /39

    $538,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    14554 W Morning Star Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374

    E X Q U I S I T E Residence, located in the Sun Village Golf Community. Inside, you'll find a perfectly flowing layout showcasing clean lines in favor of a sleek & modern design. Soothing palette, recessed lighting t/o, & wide plank vinyl flooring are features you'll love! The stunning New kitchen boasts quartz counters, natural oak shaker cabinets, white custom appliances, pendant lighting,

    Daniel Popescu eXp Realty

    14554 W Morning Star Trail, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /41

    $1,295

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 1207, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Furnished, 858 SF, 1 bed/1bath RENTAL in the active adult (45+) resort community of La Solana! Second floor unit( Elevator) is just steps from the clubhouse and pool, and has 9ft ceilings, updated paint carpet and flooring. Full-size washer/dryer in unit and one covered parking space. Enjoy everything La Solana has to offer including: heated beach-entry pool, spa, clubhouse, theater, lending

    14950 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 1207, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15462 N 161st Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,434

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gomez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    15462 N 161st Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 733, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 733, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Baydo Surprise Realty

  • /36

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    17676 N Coconino Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Beautiful and well-maintained home in the vibrant Arizona Traditions 55+ community. Offering a spacious 1,728 square foot floor plan, this inviting residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, soaring vaulted ceilings, and warm, welcoming tones throughout. A charming foyer entry leads to a formal living and dining area on one side, while a versatile den or bedroom with double doors sits just off

    Katie Shook Redfin Corporation

    17676 N Coconino Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /13

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14300 W Bell Rd Unit 532, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Fully furnished -Surprise Sun Village over 55 community. Security guards, great friendly neighborhood, lots of activities including pool aerobics, Bunco, pool tables, dances swimming pool and hot tub and many other social activities including pickleball tennis and golf course.Minimum 6 months, with 6 month owner inspections. All furnishings photographed and listed are in good/excellent

    14300 W Bell Rd Unit 532, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14474 W Carlin Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,560

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hobgood eXp Realty

    14474 W Carlin Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1147, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1147, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Baydo Surprise Realty

  • /88

    $369,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    17624 N Goldwater Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, single-owner home in the highly desirable active adult golf community of Arizona Traditions, where comfort, quality, and lifestyle all come together. The big-ticket items have already been thoughtfully updated, including a high-end Trane air conditioning system installed in 2020, roof underlayment replaced in 2020, a water heater installed in 2022, and a

    Christie Giannetto Real Broker

    17624 N Goldwater Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /15

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16206 N 137th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pet-friendly home boasting 1,883 sq. ft. of living space, perfect for comfortable living. The property offers a flexible layout that allows for easy entertaining and daily life. Don't miss this opportunity to make this space your own; schedule a tour or apply today!

    Yevgeniy Davidzon Darwin Homes

    16206 N 137th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85374
  • /27

    $174,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 481, Surprise, AZ 85374

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Boeve Surprise Realty

    17200 W Bell Rd Unit 481, Surprise, AZ 85374
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1236, Surprise, AZ 85374

      17200 W Bell Rd Unit 1236, Surprise, AZ 85374

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Koller Bliss Realty & Investments

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home