21,395

Homes in ZIP Code 85387

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $499,995

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16348 W Avenida Del Sol, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 583 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,516

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    16348 W Avenida Del Sol, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /25

      Est $542,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      14946 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14946 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Riggall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /25

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Lark Plan at Frontera - Mesquite Mountain Ranch, Surprise, AZ 85387

    A unique single-story home featuring a tranquil living area. The kitchen opens into the great room and dining area, as well as the covered back patio. The primary suite is tucked away for privacy.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    22584 W Tonopah Dr Unit 37074663, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /20

    $519,990

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16214 W Bajada Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,822

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    16214 W Bajada Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /21

      Est $393,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      15063 W Buckskin Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15063 W Buckskin Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,022
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Riggall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /23

    $483,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    Latitude Plan 3580 at Artisan at Asante - Asante Artisan - Discovery, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This single-level Next Gen home features a private suite with a separate entrance, living area, kitchen and bedroom for seamless independent living. Two secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, leading to an open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio. The luxe owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering access to an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    24308 N 167th Ln Unit 36033313, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /2

    $424,990

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    22915 W Monona Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Century Communities Rancho Vista - The Overlook Collection

    22915 W Monona Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /20

      Est $378,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      15040 W Buckskin Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15040 W Buckskin Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    20590 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This spacious single-level home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage across 2,113 sq. ft. The open great room connects seamlessly to the kitchen and dining area. The chef's kitchen includes a GE gas range, built-in microwave, and dishwasher, along with granite countertops, white cabinets, and a white backsplash. Energy-efficient upgrades include dual-pane windows, Tech Shield

    Risewell Homes Builder
    20590 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /25

    $349,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    14231 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,265

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    14231 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387
    • /24

      Est $378,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      16951 W Fetlock Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16951 W Fetlock Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,729
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /12

    $424,999

    New Construction $42K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    17269 W Saguaro Vista Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Desert Modern Elevation.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    17269 W Saguaro Vista Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /14

    $429,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    22359 W Monona Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,224

    Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    22359 W Monona Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /10

      Est $474,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      16968 W Molly Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16968 W Molly Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,575
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /20

    $464,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Mason Plan at Paloma Creek - Estate Series, Surprise, AZ 85387

    The expansive great room of the Mason is perfect for movie nights or watching the big game with friends. With 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home is great for guests, while the tucked away primary suite allows for privacy.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    25293 N 160th Ave Unit 37074680, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /40

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17276 W Aubrey Ln Unit 17276 W, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,499

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCammant Realty ONE Group

    17276 W Aubrey Ln Unit 17276 W, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /3

      Est $416,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      16964 W Fetlock Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16964 W Fetlock Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Condon Landsea Homes

  • /46

    $375,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    26818 N 173rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This is the one you have been waiting for! Located in Cortana at Desert Oasis, this is the BIG 1,884 sq ft 3 bed 2 bath home with the huge open concept great room with plenty of room for living, dining, and entertaining. The large island kitchen is the heartbeat of this great room and features stained wood cabinets, s/s appliances and island with eating bar. Primary bedroom offers solitude away

    Steve Anderes HomeSmart

    26818 N 173rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    17318 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,320

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

    17318 W Smoketree Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /6

      Est $517,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      15394 W Cottontail Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15394 W Cottontail Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,990
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rice DRH Properties Inc

  • /25

    $525,920

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Lark Plan at Paloma Creek - Reserve Series, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This 4 bedroom 3 bath home features a social living area and bonus flex space. The kitchen opens into the great room and dining area, as well as the covered back patio which is perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is tucked away for privacy.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    25269 N 160 Dr Unit 37074685, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /2

    $349,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16014 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,898

    Meritage Homes Paloma Creek - Classic Series

    16014 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387
    • /67

      Est $359,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      17249 W Wind Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      17249 W Wind Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Prestia Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /41

    $532,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    Garnet Plan at Tierra Vistoso - Ruby, Surprise, AZ 85387

    The Garnet is a spacious single-story haven spanning 2,878 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. At the heart of the home lies the Great Room, a grand space where the living and dining areas seamlessly merge, offering versatility for any occasion. Overlooking this expansive area, the island kitchen serves as the focal point, perfect for casual after-school snacks or

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    28681 N 173rd Dr Unit 36467775, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /2

    $477,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15874 W Gray Fox Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,413

    Meritage Homes Paloma Creek - Estate Series

    15874 W Gray Fox Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387
    • /37

      Est $413,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      18368 W Chama Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18368 W Chama Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conner La Pine DRH Properties Inc

  • /4

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    22549 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This single home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2.5-car garage. Spread luxuriously across 2,301 sq. ft. You will notice a great room that is open with the kitchen and dining area. The Chef's kitchen is upgraded with stainless steel appliances and an upgraded design package with quartz countertops, Santorini backsplash, gray cabinets and 12x24 off-white tile floors. This home also comes with

    Risewell Homes Builder
    22549 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /2

    $387,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17328 W Bajada Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,505

    Last Listing Agent Franziska Rothe Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    17328 W Bajada Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /23

      Est $442,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      12610 W Daley Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12610 W Daley Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dierks RE/MAX

  • /4

    $407,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    Antelope Plan at Sunrise - Canyon Series, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Open-concept living is at the heart of the Antelope floor plan. This two-story design offers up to five bedrooms and an array of flexible spaces that adapt to your lifestyle-whether you need a home office, playroom, or creative studio. Bright, connected living areas make everyday life and entertaining seamless. Add the optional oversized patio and you’ll have the perfect setting for breezy summer

    Risewell Homes Builder
    16943 W Cavedale Dr Unit 36493719, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /45

    $735,600

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    24035 N 171st Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,256

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Long Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    24035 N 171st Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /5

      Est $384,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      18228 W Daley Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18228 W Daley Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

  • /16

    $449,999

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    28870 N 173rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This 4 Bedroom Cobalt is very open and inviting, bringing family, friends, and neighbors to share in the large open area of kitchen and great room. The laundry room is pre-plumbed for a laundry sink down the road, has a gourmet kitchen with vented hood and the kitchen also has a 36'' gas cooktop, too many upgrades to mention. But need to let you know, backs to open space and surrounded by single

    Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    28870 N 173rd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /21

    $639,995

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    24172 N 172nd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,337

    Richmond American Homes Esperance at Asante - Estates at Asante

    24172 N 172nd Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /9

      Est $429,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      15440 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15440 W Desert Hollow Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,990
      • Feb 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Coleman DRH Properties Inc

  • /24

    $517,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    Daisy Plan at Visara, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Welcome to The Daisy, a beautifully designed single-family home offering 3,020 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. Perfect for families, this home features four bedrooms and three-and-a-half bathrooms, combining both functionality and style.The first floor showcases an L-shaped great room with an adjoining dining nook, seamlessly connecting to a covered patio through sliding glass

    Ashton Woods Builder
    27203 N 161st Ln Unit 36233054, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /42

    $759,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    16737 W Audrey Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    16737 W Audrey Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /4

      Est $535,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      14314 W Alameda Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14314 W Alameda Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Talley William Lyon Homes

  • /54

    $479,990

    $98K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    15834 W El Cortez Place, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    A Showstopper! The Bailey floorplan impresses with its smart, spacious design. This single-level home features 5 bedrooms, each with its own walk-in closet, providing ample storage and personal space. A 3-car garage adds both convenience and functionality, making the Bailey a perfect blend of comfort and curb appeal. This home offers a GOURMET kitchen with slate cabinets, quartz countertops, a

    Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    15834 W El Cortez Place, Sun City West, AZ 85387
  • /2

    $423,190

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16031 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,631

    Meritage Homes Paloma Creek - Classic Series

    16031 W Bronco Trail, Sun City West, AZ 85387

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home