21,397

Homes in ZIP Code 85387

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    Lennon Plan at Paloma Creek - Signature Series, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Lennon boasts 5 bedrooms plus a bonus room and a 3 car tandem garage. Plus, each home comes with washer, dryer, fridge and whole home blinds.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    25269 N 160 Dr Unit 37074693, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /44

    $449,990

    Sold Nov 01, 2025

    15339 W Gray Fox Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,301

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Coleman DRH Properties Inc

    15339 W Gray Fox Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /34

      Est $452,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      15397 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15397 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Finocchiaro DRH Properties Inc

  • /47

    $441,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    Cobalt Plan at Tierra Vistoso, Surprise, AZ 85387

    The 2,344 sq. ft. Cobalt floorplan offers style and space where you need it most. Bedrooms 2 and 3 are at the front of the home, as well as the convenient laundry room, owners garage entry and bedroom 4 with its own full bath. All bedrooms have walk-in closets. The owners suite is toward the rear of the home and offers luxurious privacy. The open-concept living areas include a gleaming kitchen

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    28681 173rd Dr Unit 36447573, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17437 W Molly Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,664

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tagliarini Weichert Realtors - Upraise

    17437 W Molly Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $388,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      17321 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17321 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

  • /3

    $441,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft

    Grand Plan at The Villages at North Copper Canyon - Canyon Series, Surprise, AZ 85387

    As its name suggests, the Grand floor plan has everything you want-and more. With up to five bedrooms and a three-car garage, this design offers expansive flex spaces on both levels for work, play, or relaxation. A standout open-concept layout creates bright, connected living areas perfect for everyday life and family gatherings, giving the Grand both style and substance in one spacious home.

    Risewell Homes Builder
    22985 183rd Dr Unit 36481840, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /54

    $658,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    17268 W Straight Arrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,441

    Last Listing Agent Susan Buonsante Good Oak Real Estate

    17268 W Straight Arrow Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $392,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      17317 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17317 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /32

    $529,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft

    Victory Plan at Artisan at Asante Encore Collection, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Perfect for hosting or relaxing! Head through the porch and into the foyer to find a flex room, powder room, and laundry room to one side of the home. Across the foyer, you’ll find a 2-car garage with extra storage space and an entry. Keep going to discover true open concept living: a great room flows to a kitchen with an island, a casual dining area, and covered outdoor living. Nestled away is a

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    17177 W Sweet Iron Pass St Unit 36481011, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /9

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25147 N 156th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,845

    Last Listing Agent Leah DeClerck Risewell Homes

    25147 N 156th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $388,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      17313 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17313 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /16

    $529,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    14857 W Lariat Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Ranch Elevation.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    14857 W Lariat Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /58

    $563,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18932 N Aztec Point Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,179

    Last Listing Agent Deah Hendriksz Realty ONE Group

    18932 N Aztec Point Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $395,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      17309 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17309 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,635
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /21

    $532,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan 4584 at Artisan at Asante - Asante Artisan - Signature, Surprise, AZ 85387

    This new single-level home is host to an inviting open floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and multi-tasking. Three secondary bedrooms are located at the front of the home near the foyer. A versatile den can be found off the main living area, and the luxurious owner’s suite in a private rear corner offers access to a spacious bedroom, en-suite bathroom

    Lennar Builder
    24308 N 167th Ln Unit 36033320, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /25

    $512,640

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20268 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    Meritage Homes Frontera - Mesquite Mountain Ranch

    20268 N 226th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $384,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      17327 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17327 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,455
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /35

    $377,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    Yarrow Plan at North Copper Canyon - Sonoran Collection, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Available Now

    Oakwood Homes Arizona Builder
    23927 N 179th Dr Unit 36487920, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17384 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,035

    Century Communities North Copper Canyon - The Ridge Collection

    17384 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $398,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      17333 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17333 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,505
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /6

    $516,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Celeste Plan at The Preserve at Asante, Surprise, AZ 85387

    The heart of this ranch floor plan is an open layout with a great room, a breakfast nook and a kitchen with a walk-in pantry and a center island. The primary suite is adjacent, and showcases a generous walk-in closet and an attached bath with double sinks and three deluxe options. A private study, two bedrooms and a bath round out the residence. Need more sleeping space? Choose a fourth bedroom

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    17198 W Charlotte Dr Unit 36397179, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /16

    $424,990

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16225 W Bajada Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,118

    Ashton Woods Visara

    16225 W Bajada Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $397,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      17339 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17339 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /27

    $479,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    22595 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Move-in ready dream home at an amazing price, just steps from beautiful parks! Incredible mountain views, end lot, a must see! Spacious and versatile layout with large bedrooms, a downstairs bedroom with ensuite and flex room, plus a bright loft upstairs with elegant open stair railing. Modern smart home features, energy efficiency, soaring 9' ceilings, 8' doors, soft water loop, and convenient

    Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    22595 W Irma Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /48

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    19710 N Tolby Creek Ct, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,050

    Last Listing Agent Gail Burgoni Realty ONE Group

    19710 N Tolby Creek Ct, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /7

      Est $387,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      17345 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17345 W Jessie Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,370
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /19

    $602,999

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft

    14848 W Briles Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Mid-Century Modern Elevation.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    14848 W Briles Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /5

    $614,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14318 W Alameda Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,984

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley William Lyon Homes

    14318 W Alameda Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /38

      Est $519,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      25624 N 154th Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25624 N 154th Ln, Sun City West, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Finocchiaro DRH Properties Inc

  • /15

    $408,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Leslie Plan at Paloma Creek - Classic Series, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Enjoy a large laundry room and walk-in closet in the Leslie. Entertain in your spacious great room and kitchen complete with a kitchen island.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    25269 N 160 Dr Unit 37074673, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /20

    $530,340

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    25440 N 176th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,336

    Lennar Asante Heritage - Encore II

    25440 N 176th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      16734 W Alameda Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16734 W Alameda Rd, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,990
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

  • /12

    $436,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    17241 W Saguaro Vista Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Mid-Century Modern Elevation.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    17241 W Saguaro Vista Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /23

    $337,490

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24917 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,357

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

    24917 N 174th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /29

      Est $403,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      15065 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15065 W Hackamore Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

  • /22

    $405,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    Onyx Plan at Artisan at Asante Discovery Collection, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Step inside the charming Onyx floor plan to love where you live. The entry invites you into this home and sweeps into the dining room, great room, and kitchen with a large island. Plus, spend peaceful evenings in your outdoor living space just outside the great room. Across from the 2-car garage, you will find a laundry room and bedroom. The secluded primary suite has a large bathroom and walk-in

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    17239 W Sweet Iron Pass St Unit 36485103, Surprise, AZ 85387
  • /24

    $612,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    25125 N 167th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,673

    Taylor Morrison Artisan at Asante Encore Collection

    25125 N 167th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      16716 W Chama Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16716 W Chama Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,990
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dettman Lennar Sales Corp

  • /2

    $489,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    28788 N 174th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Desert Modern Elevation.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    28788 N 174th Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home