$2,880,000
- Land
- 20.01 Acres
- $143,928 per Acre
157XX W Jomax Rd, Sun City, AZ 85387
157XX W Jomax Rd, Sun City, AZ 85387$2,880,000
157XX W Jomax Rd, Sun City, AZ 85387
157XX W Jomax Rd, Sun City, AZ 85387$160,000
15648 W Montgomery Rd Unit 3, Peoria, AZ 85383
15648 W Montgomery Rd Unit 3, Peoria, AZ 85383$120,000
237X-1 W Jomax Rd Unit 1, Sun City, AZ 85387
237X-1 W Jomax Rd Unit 1, Sun City, AZ 85387$115,000
237X-4 W Jomax Rd Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85387
237X-4 W Jomax Rd Unit 4, Sun City, AZ 85387$240,000
237X-5 W Jomax Rd Unit 5, Sun City, AZ 85387
237X-5 W Jomax Rd Unit 5, Sun City, AZ 85387$175,000
0 W Dove Valley Rd Unit 230, Wittmann, AZ 85361
0 W Dove Valley Rd Unit 230, Wittmann, AZ 85361$120,000
237X-2 W Jomax Rd Unit 2, Sun City, AZ 85387
237X-2 W Jomax Rd Unit 2, Sun City, AZ 85387$1,250,000
19300 W Roadrunner Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
19300 W Roadrunner Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361$380,000
231xx W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361$2,825,000
12555 NW Grand Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
Pariya Malhamdary Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
$725,000
22016 W Beacon Ln, Wittmann, AZ 85361
Andrea Gowan Phoenix Property Group
$115,000
237X-3 W Jomax Rd Unit 3, Sun City, AZ 85387
237X-3 W Jomax Rd Unit 3, Sun City, AZ 85387$200,000
231xx W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
231xx W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361$1,000,000
23424(apx) W Jomax Rd, Sun City, AZ 85387
23424(apx) W Jomax Rd, Sun City, AZ 85387Showing Results 121 - 134, Page 4 of 4
Located northwest of Phoenix, Surprise is known for its resort-style communities, golf courses, and retirement-friendly neighborhoods.