$695,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $139,000 per Acre
0 N 219th Ave Unit '''_''' 6503077, Surprise, AZ 85387
0 N 219th Ave Unit '''_''' 6503077, Surprise, AZ 85387$695,000
0 N 219th Ave Unit '''_''' 6503077, Surprise, AZ 85387
0 N 219th Ave Unit '''_''' 6503077, Surprise, AZ 85387$481,990 New Construction
Dove Plan at Miravida - Sterling, Surprise, AZ 85387
$476,900 New Construction
Humphrey's Peak Plan at Prasada - San Francisco, Surprise, AZ 85379
$99,900
29915 W Cloud Rd Unit 144, Wittmann, AZ 85361
29915 W Cloud Rd Unit 144, Wittmann, AZ 85361
$3,250,000 New Construction
17717 W Wild Wood St, Surprise, AZ 85388
$489,999 New Construction
25870 N 148th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
$600,900 New Construction
Twin Peaks Plan at Prasada - Sierra Nevada, Surprise, AZ 85379
$199,000
XXXX W Xxxxx Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
XXXX W Xxxxx Ln, Surprise, AZ 85387
$422,728 New Construction
24129 N 162nd Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387
$445,990 New Construction
The Delaney Plan at Surprise City Center, Surprise, AZ 85379
$437,990 New Construction
17190 W Oberlin Way, Surprise, AZ 85387
$1,084,000 New Construction
17626 W Guthrie St, Surprise, AZ 85388
$620,000 New Construction
24459 N 194th Ave, Surprise, AZ 85387
Stacey Coulthard Real Estate Collection
$679,900
15079 W Desert Vista Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387
Bertha Baldenegro Realty ONE Group
$654,995 New Construction
23942 N 171st Dr, Surprise, AZ 85387
$574,490 New Construction
15642 W Georgia Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379
$755,000 New Construction
11637 N Sausalito Dr, Surprise, AZ 85388
$513,460 New Construction