1,832

Recently Sold Suwanee, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 4635 Whitestone Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $4,075,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4635 Whitestone Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,263,855

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Haskins River Club Realty LLC

    4635 Whitestone Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4273 Winslow Hill Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $463,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4273 Winslow Hill Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,120

    Last Listing Agent SUN JONG SONG 1000 Realty, LLC

    4273 Winslow Hill Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 670 Trinity Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    670 Trinity Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,744,759

    Last Listing Agent Julie Coward Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    670 Trinity Place, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3989 Church View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3989 Church View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,949

    Last Listing Agent Julian McCorkle Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3989 Church View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4035 Regal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $890,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4035 Regal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,476

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hopfer Virtual Properties Realty.com

    4035 Regal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 10125 Brixton Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,085,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10125 Brixton Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,543

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Assad Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    10125 Brixton Place, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 915 Pebble Creek Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    915 Pebble Creek Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,954

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hudson BHGRE Metro Brokers

    915 Pebble Creek Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 151 Abbey Hill Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,155,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    151 Abbey Hill Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,327

    Last Listing Agent Amy Young Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    151 Abbey Hill Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3956 Church View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3956 Church View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,987

    Last Listing Agent Shaunte Butler Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3956 Church View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5312 Tormeall Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5312 Tormeall Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,021

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Nguyen Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    5312 Tormeall Trace, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2759 Beddington Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $422,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2759 Beddington Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,411

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Wilbourne BHHS Georgia Properties

    2759 Beddington Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 500 Suwanee Pass Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $543,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    500 Suwanee Pass Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,364

    Last Listing Agent maureen fagan Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    500 Suwanee Pass Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 710 Suwanee Lakes Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    710 Suwanee Lakes Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,908

    Last Listing Agent Kris Kolarich Southern Classic Realtors

    710 Suwanee Lakes Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 413 Reynoldston Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    413 Reynoldston Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,570

    Last Listing Agent Judy Watkins REMAX Around Atlanta

    413 Reynoldston Way, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4138 Little Hannah Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $870,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4138 Little Hannah Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,740

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Riddle Peggy Slappey Properties Inc.

    4138 Little Hannah Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 335 Pintail Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $508,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    335 Pintail Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,760

    Last Listing Agent Mei Cheng, CCIM BHHS Georgia Properties

    335 Pintail Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4115 Vista Point Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $703,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4115 Vista Point Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,230

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Graves Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    4115 Vista Point Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4785 Scotney Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4785 Scotney Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,714

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Ligas Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    4785 Scotney Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3690 Crescent Walk Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3690 Crescent Walk Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,995

    Last Listing Agent SUNG HEE CHONG Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

    3690 Crescent Walk Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 839 Scales Rd Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $492,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    839 Scales Rd Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,772

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Hellen SRA Signature Realty Agents

    839 Scales Rd Unit 1, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3420 Celebration Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $800,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3420 Celebration Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,000

    Last Listing Agent Pam Roe BHHS Georgia Properties

    3420 Celebration Blvd, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 955 Gardiner Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $880,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    955 Gardiner Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,603

    Last Listing Agent Julie Min Chapman Hall Realtors Professionals

    955 Gardiner Cir, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3816 Cherokee Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3816 Cherokee Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,091

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lawrance RE/MAX Town And Country

    3816 Cherokee Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5625 Buckleigh Pointe, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,510,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5625 Buckleigh Pointe, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,267

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Allen Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    5625 Buckleigh Pointe, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1459 Bennett Creek Overlook, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $855,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1459 Bennett Creek Overlook, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,000

    Last Listing Agent Kate Varn PEND Realty, LLC

    1459 Bennett Creek Overlook, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 8320 Village Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8320 Village Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,568

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Smith BHHS Georgia Properties

    8320 Village Place, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 8295 Village Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8295 Village Place, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,548

    Last Listing Agent Venkat Samynathan Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    8295 Village Place, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 1833 Riverton Dr NW, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1833 Riverton Dr NW, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,350

    Last Listing Agent Chris Van Olphen Keller Williams Community Partners

    1833 Riverton Dr NW, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5013 Briar Rose Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5013 Briar Rose Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,778

    Last Listing Agent Dana Barksdale Peachtree Town & Country

    5013 Briar Rose Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 511 Shore Dr NW, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $515,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    511 Shore Dr NW, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,250

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Holan Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    511 Shore Dr NW, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 2500 Peregrine Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2500 Peregrine Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,606

    Last Listing Agent Sang Kyung Lee Virtual Properties Realty.com

    2500 Peregrine Trail, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 6775 Sterling Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6775 Sterling Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,307

    Last Listing Agent Melody Parker Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    6775 Sterling Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 4020 Bridle Ridge Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4020 Bridle Ridge Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,550

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Cook Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    4020 Bridle Ridge Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3769 Baxley Point Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $477,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3769 Baxley Point Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,948

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Arzabe Avenues & Acres Real Estate

    3769 Baxley Point Dr, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 297 Dogwood View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    297 Dogwood View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,920

    Last Listing Agent Joo Young Tamaki Y.I. Broker LLC

    297 Dogwood View Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 3963 Savannah Square St, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $605,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3963 Savannah Square St, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,259

    Last Listing Agent Toni Curtin RE/MAX Center

    3963 Savannah Square St, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 735 River Ridge Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $980,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    735 River Ridge Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,349

    Last Listing Agent Liz Sills HomeSmart

    735 River Ridge Ln, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 960 Chivencester Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    960 Chivencester Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $670,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,283

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Graves NorthGroup Realty

    960 Chivencester Ct, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 5890 Overlook Ridge, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5890 Overlook Ridge, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,900

    Last Listing Agent Stacy DeRogatis Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    5890 Overlook Ridge, Suwanee, GA 30024
  • 7405 Ledgewood Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    $1,080,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7405 Ledgewood Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,926

    Last Listing Agent Hye Lee GreenPoint Realty, LLC

    7405 Ledgewood Way, Suwanee, GA 30024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home