1,413

Swan Lake, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 92 Jim Stephenson Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $301,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Jim Stephenson Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      92 Jim Stephenson Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ian Blumenthal Catskill Sales Associates Inc

    • 91 Wintergreen Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $314,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Wintergreen Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      91 Wintergreen Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • 110 Silver Birch Way, Bethel, NY 12720

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Silver Birch Way, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      110 Silver Birch Way, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,900
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Akt Belgard Realty

    • 537 Hurd Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $510,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Hurd Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      537 Hurd Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Becker Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 265 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      265 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phylis Blumenthal Catskill Sales Associates Inc

    • 37 John Bishop Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $1,856,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 John Bishop Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      37 John Bishop Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Vande Vrede Chapin Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lee Cole Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45 Lee Cole Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Neufeld Sullivan Realty Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Royce Rd, Kauneonga Lake, NY 12749

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      92 Royce Rd, Kauneonga Lake, NY 12749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Block Century 21 Country Realty

    • /2

      Est $211,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      515 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Helene Chappell Malek Properties

    • /2

      Est $464,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Fairweather Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      155 Fairweather Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 403 Laymon Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $421,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Laymon Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      403 Laymon Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Myra Rappoport Payne Team LLC

    • 62 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $503,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Fritz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $343,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      525 Old Tacy Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,829

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rodrigues Keller Williams Realty

    • 157 White Sulphur Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $408,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 White Sulphur Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      157 White Sulphur Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Luczyski Resort Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Co Hwy 144, Bethel, NY 12720

      L2 Co Hwy 144, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $8,000

      Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Canaan Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Silver Birch Way, Bethel, NY 12720

      15 Silver Birch Way, Bethel, NY 12720

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      (23.1) St Hwy 55 & Ferndale Rd, Liberty Town, NY 12783

      (23.1) St Hwy 55 & Ferndale Rd, Liberty Town, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Birch Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $16,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Birch Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      49 Birch Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jensen Gibson E McKean Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Happy Ave, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      754 Happy Ave, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      (2.4) Shore Rd, Liberty Town, NY 12783

      (2.4) Shore Rd, Liberty Town, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Old White Lake Turnpike, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      174 Old White Lake Turnpike, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $786,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Happy Ave, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      98 Happy Ave, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4757 State Route 55, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • Studio
      • 4,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4757 State Route 55, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 State Route 55, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4725 State Route 55, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Hurd Road Tr 48, Bethel, NY 12720

      • 2 Beds