8,170

Homes in ZIP Code 02777

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $633,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      15 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Duckworth Serhant New England

  • /22

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4 Meadowbrook Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,579

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carreiro The Mello Group, Inc.

    4 Meadowbrook Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /39

      Est $536,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Harris Noble Realty NE

  • /23

    $404,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    40 Clancy St, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,341

    Last Listing Agent Henry Alfonso Alfonso Realty Co.

    40 Clancy St, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /42

      Est $514,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      111 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,300
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edna Sylva Fathom Realty Group LLC

  • /33

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    850 Hortonville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,349

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Mejia Redfin Corp.

    850 Hortonville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /42

      Est $566,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 3rd St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30 3rd St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Amaral The Mello Group, Inc.

  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    64 Jaffrey St, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,290

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    64 Jaffrey St, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /31

      Est $436,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Front St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      76 Front St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hathaway Heritage Realty

  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    67 Jette St, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,247

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX Vantage

    67 Jette St, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /27

      Est $518,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      490 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Mello Lion Gate Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $454,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    249 Barneyville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,369

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cote Cote Partners Realty LLC

    249 Barneyville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /29

      Est $531,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      527 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bronhard eXp Realty

  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    795 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,557

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Preston Frank Smith Real Estate, Inc.

    795 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /48

      Est $1,731,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      401 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Duckworth Serhant New England

  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    79 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,063

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Gagne RE/MAX Vantage

    79 Cedar Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /34

      Est $588,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cassidy High Pointe Properties

  • /3

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    447 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,232

    Last Listing Agent Fred Uriot Keller Williams Elite

    447 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /42

      Est $534,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wyola Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Wyola Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carreiro Lands End Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    41 Missile Loop, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,109

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Emond Lion Gate Real Estate, Inc.

    41 Missile Loop, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /36

      Est $615,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      163 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy DeFeo Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.

  • /24

    $477,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    680 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,664

    Last Listing Agent Corey Morris Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    680 Old Warren Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /40

      Est $582,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      243 Pearse Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Leonardo Marble House Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    154 Tess Abigail Ln, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,903

    Last Listing Agent Madeleine Deschenes Streamline Realty Group, LLC

    154 Tess Abigail Ln, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /29

      Est $484,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ralph Chapman Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29 Ralph Chapman Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Mercer Keller Williams South Watuppa

  • /39

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    420 Hortonville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,637

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Reynoso Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    420 Hortonville Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /40

      Est $560,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Elmwood Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      55 Elmwood Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fortes Amaral & Associates RE

  • /42

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    495 Bushee Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,006

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Costa Bayshore's Capital and Real Estate, Inc.

    495 Bushee Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /21

      Est $393,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Macomber Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      148 Macomber Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cordeiro-Guyette Harborside Realty

  • 153 Puffer Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    153 Puffer Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,631

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    153 Puffer Ave, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /30

      Est $377,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Prairie Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      27 Prairie Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Maestas Century 21 Limitless

  • /38

    $741,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4 Swansom Rd, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cassidy High Pointe Properties

    4 Swansom Rd, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /39

      Est $357,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Wilbur Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      342 Wilbur Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /25

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    55 2nd St, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,076

55 2nd St, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /42

      Est $481,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Harvard St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Harvard St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /26

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    55 Smoke Rise Cir, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,083

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodrigues Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    55 Smoke Rise Cir, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /36

      Est $683,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Coolidge St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      140 Coolidge St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Igor Baldyga eXp Realty

  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    53 Lindsey Ln, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,505

53 Lindsey Ln, Swansea, MA 02777
    • /39

      Est $482,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Eddy St, Swansea, MA 02777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Eddy St, Swansea, MA 02777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Beretta RE/MAX

  • /32

    $499,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    55 Railroad Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,891

    Last Listing Agent Patti Berthelette Madeira Real Estate

    55 Railroad Ave, Swansea, MA 02777

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home